Vatreni
Hrvatska u srcu!
Europaleague Qualifikation 2018/2019
Levski bereits raus gegen Vaduz. Die Rangers feiern ihr Comeback auf internationaler Bühne.
10.07.2018
18:00 FC Samtredia - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
11.07.2018 15:30 FC Banants - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 FK Rabotnički - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 FC Vaduz - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Glenavon FC - Molde FK 2:1 (1:1)
12.07.2018
16:00 Pyunik FC - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 FK Ventspils - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 5:0 (5:0)
17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Partizani - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Rudar Velenje - SP Tre Fiori 7:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ilves Tampere - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gabala FK - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lahti - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Balzan FC - Keşlə FK 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FCI Levadia - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kuopion PS - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Trakai - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0 (0:0)
18:05 FK Liepāja - BK Häcken 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Stumbras - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Neftçi PFK - Újpest FC 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Derry City - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 CS Petrocub - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - KF Laçi 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (0:3)
19:45 CSKA Sofia - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Domžale 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Sarpsborg 08 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 UE Engordany - FK Kairat 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 B36 Tórshavn - OFK Titograd 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 Shamrock Rovers - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Rangers FC - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Lech Poznań - Gandzasar FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC - NSÍ Runavík 6:1 (4:0)
20:45 Spartak Subotica - Coleraine FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Radnički Niš - Gżira United 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:0 (1:0)
17.07.2018
17:45 Levski Sofia - FC Vaduz 3:2 (1:1)
17:55 KF Shkupi - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - FK Rabotnički 4:0 (2:0)
Levski bereits raus gegen Vaduz. Die Rangers feiern ihr Comeback auf internationaler Bühne.
10.07.2018
18:00 FC Samtredia - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
11.07.2018 15:30 FC Banants - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 FK Rabotnički - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 FC Vaduz - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Glenavon FC - Molde FK 2:1 (1:1)
12.07.2018
16:00 Pyunik FC - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 FK Ventspils - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 5:0 (5:0)
17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Partizani - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Rudar Velenje - SP Tre Fiori 7:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ilves Tampere - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gabala FK - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lahti - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Balzan FC - Keşlə FK 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FCI Levadia - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kuopion PS - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Trakai - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0 (0:0)
18:05 FK Liepāja - BK Häcken 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Stumbras - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Neftçi PFK - Újpest FC 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Derry City - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 CS Petrocub - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - KF Laçi 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (0:3)
19:45 CSKA Sofia - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Domžale 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Sarpsborg 08 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 UE Engordany - FK Kairat 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 B36 Tórshavn - OFK Titograd 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 Shamrock Rovers - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Rangers FC - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Lech Poznań - Gandzasar FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC - NSÍ Runavík 6:1 (4:0)
20:45 Spartak Subotica - Coleraine FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Radnički Niš - Gżira United 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:0 (1:0)
17.07.2018
17:45 Levski Sofia - FC Vaduz 3:2 (1:1)
17:55 KF Shkupi - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - FK Rabotnički 4:0 (2:0)