Aimar
Frauensportbeauftragter
UEFA
Gruppe 1
19:00 Ungarn - Malta
20:15 Dänemark - Albanien
Gruppe 2
17:30 Lettland - Luxemburg
20:30 Griechenland - Israel
20:30 Schweiz - Moldawien
Gruppe 3
20:30 Polen - San Marino
20:30 Tschechien - Slowakei
20:45 Nordirland - Slowenien
Gruppe 4
19:30 Liechtenstein - Russland
20:45 Wales - Deutschland
Gruppe 5
17:00 Estland - Armenien
20:00 Türkei - Spanien
20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Belgien
Gruppe 6
15:30 Kasachstan - Belarus
20:30 Andorra - Kroatien
21:00 England - Ukraine
Gruppe 7
20:30 Österreich - Rumänien
21:00 Frankreich - Litauen
Gruppe 8
17:00 Bulgarien - Zypern
18:00 Georgien - Montenegro
20:50 Italien - Irland
Gruppe 9
20:45 Niederlande - Mazedonien
21:00 Schottland - Island
Südamerika
02:30 Venezuela - Kolumbien 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Bolivien - Argentinien
23:20 Ecuador - Paraguay
00:10 Chile - Uruguay
02:10 Brasilien - Peru
AFC
Gruppe A
11:00 Australien - Usbekistan 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Bahrain - Katar
Gruppe B
13:00 Südkorea - Nordkorea
19:30 Saudi-Arabien - VA Emirate
Concacaf
18:57 USA - Trinidad & Tobago
03:30 Honduras - Mexiko
04:00 Costa Rica - El Salvador
Gruppe 1
19:00 Ungarn - Malta
20:15 Dänemark - Albanien
Gruppe 2
17:30 Lettland - Luxemburg
20:30 Griechenland - Israel
20:30 Schweiz - Moldawien
Gruppe 3
20:30 Polen - San Marino
20:30 Tschechien - Slowakei
20:45 Nordirland - Slowenien
Gruppe 4
19:30 Liechtenstein - Russland
20:45 Wales - Deutschland
Gruppe 5
17:00 Estland - Armenien
20:00 Türkei - Spanien
20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Belgien
Gruppe 6
15:30 Kasachstan - Belarus
20:30 Andorra - Kroatien
21:00 England - Ukraine
Gruppe 7
20:30 Österreich - Rumänien
21:00 Frankreich - Litauen
Gruppe 8
17:00 Bulgarien - Zypern
18:00 Georgien - Montenegro
20:50 Italien - Irland
Gruppe 9
20:45 Niederlande - Mazedonien
21:00 Schottland - Island
Südamerika
02:30 Venezuela - Kolumbien 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Bolivien - Argentinien
23:20 Ecuador - Paraguay
00:10 Chile - Uruguay
02:10 Brasilien - Peru
AFC
Gruppe A
11:00 Australien - Usbekistan 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Bahrain - Katar
Gruppe B
13:00 Südkorea - Nordkorea
19:30 Saudi-Arabien - VA Emirate
Concacaf
18:57 USA - Trinidad & Tobago
03:30 Honduras - Mexiko
04:00 Costa Rica - El Salvador
Zuletzt bearbeitet: