Hallo,
die Ergebnisse:
Cienciano - Caracas FC 2:1
Vélez Sarsfield - Universitario Deportes 4:3
Cerro Porteno - Atlético Nacional 1:5
Bolívar - Sporting Cristal 1:2
Goiás EC - Newell's Old Boys 3:0
Palmeiras Sao Paulo - Rosario Central 0:0
LDU Quito - Rocha FC 5:0
UA Maracaibo - Nacional Montevideo 2:3
River Plate - Paulista FC 4:1
Die Gruppen:
Grupo 1
1. Sao Paulo FC 2 6:2 6
2. Chivas Guadalajara 2 2:1 4
3. Cienciano 3 3:6 3
4. Caracas FC 3 3:5 1
Grupo 2
1. Independiente Santa Fe 3 7:4 7
2. Sporting Cristal 4 8:8 6
3. Bolívar 4 5:6 4
4. Estudiantes de La Plata 3 5:7 3
Grupo 3
1. Goiás EC 3 7:0 9
2. Newell's Old Boys 3 4:6 3
3. The Strongest 3 3:5 3
4. Unión Espanola 3 1:4 3
Grupo 4
1. Tigres UANL 3 9:7 6
2. Universidad Católica 2 5:4 4
3. Corinthians Sao Paulo 3 3:4 4
4. Deportivo Cali 2 4:6 0
Grupo 5
1. Vélez Sarsfield 4 11:4 12
2. LDU Quito 4 10:7 6
3. Rocha FC 4 3:10 4
4. Universitario Deportes 4 4:7 1
Grupo 6
1. Internacional Porto Alegre 3 6:2 7
2. Nacional Montevideo 4 5:5 7
3. UA Maracaibo 4 4:4 5
4. Pumas UNAM 3 1:5 0
Grupo 7
1. Atlético Nacional 3 8:4 6
2. Palmeiras Sao Paulo 3 3:2 5
3. Cerro Porteno 3 3:5 4
4. Rosario Central 3 0:3 1
Grupo 8
1. River Plate 3 8:6 6
2. Libertad 2 2:0 4
3. Paulista FC 3 2:5 2
4. El Nacional 2 4:5 1
Yokozesekoma (endlich ) an der spitze
Die Tipptabelle:
1. 74 (14) Yokozesekoma
2. 70 (08) Fresh Prince
3. 66 (12) mars85
4. 65 (08) lachi83
5. 56 (06) Pain in the ass
6. 46 (--) reimi53
7. 06 (06) Magyar
7. 06 (06) dada04
7.Runde:
21.3.
Chivas Guadalajara - Sao Paulo FC
Estudiantes de La Plata - Independiente Santa Fe
Universidad Católica - Deportivo Cali
22.3.
Newell's Old Boys - Goiás EC
Corinthians Sao Paulo - Tigres UANL
Internacional Porto Alegre - Pumas UNAM
23.3.
Rosario Central - Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Atlético Nacional - Cerro Porteno
Libertad - El Nacional
Wertungssytem: 6-3-2
Gruppenphase 1-fach
Achtelfinale 2-fach
Viertelfinale 3-fach
Halbfinale 4-fach
Finale 6-fach
Viel Glück!
die Ergebnisse:
Cienciano - Caracas FC 2:1
Vélez Sarsfield - Universitario Deportes 4:3
Cerro Porteno - Atlético Nacional 1:5
Bolívar - Sporting Cristal 1:2
Goiás EC - Newell's Old Boys 3:0
Palmeiras Sao Paulo - Rosario Central 0:0
LDU Quito - Rocha FC 5:0
UA Maracaibo - Nacional Montevideo 2:3
River Plate - Paulista FC 4:1
Die Gruppen:
Grupo 1
1. Sao Paulo FC 2 6:2 6
2. Chivas Guadalajara 2 2:1 4
3. Cienciano 3 3:6 3
4. Caracas FC 3 3:5 1
Grupo 2
1. Independiente Santa Fe 3 7:4 7
2. Sporting Cristal 4 8:8 6
3. Bolívar 4 5:6 4
4. Estudiantes de La Plata 3 5:7 3
Grupo 3
1. Goiás EC 3 7:0 9
2. Newell's Old Boys 3 4:6 3
3. The Strongest 3 3:5 3
4. Unión Espanola 3 1:4 3
Grupo 4
1. Tigres UANL 3 9:7 6
2. Universidad Católica 2 5:4 4
3. Corinthians Sao Paulo 3 3:4 4
4. Deportivo Cali 2 4:6 0
Grupo 5
1. Vélez Sarsfield 4 11:4 12
2. LDU Quito 4 10:7 6
3. Rocha FC 4 3:10 4
4. Universitario Deportes 4 4:7 1
Grupo 6
1. Internacional Porto Alegre 3 6:2 7
2. Nacional Montevideo 4 5:5 7
3. UA Maracaibo 4 4:4 5
4. Pumas UNAM 3 1:5 0
Grupo 7
1. Atlético Nacional 3 8:4 6
2. Palmeiras Sao Paulo 3 3:2 5
3. Cerro Porteno 3 3:5 4
4. Rosario Central 3 0:3 1
Grupo 8
1. River Plate 3 8:6 6
2. Libertad 2 2:0 4
3. Paulista FC 3 2:5 2
4. El Nacional 2 4:5 1
Yokozesekoma (endlich ) an der spitze
Die Tipptabelle:
1. 74 (14) Yokozesekoma
2. 70 (08) Fresh Prince
3. 66 (12) mars85
4. 65 (08) lachi83
5. 56 (06) Pain in the ass
6. 46 (--) reimi53
7. 06 (06) Magyar
7. 06 (06) dada04
7.Runde:
21.3.
Chivas Guadalajara - Sao Paulo FC
Estudiantes de La Plata - Independiente Santa Fe
Universidad Católica - Deportivo Cali
22.3.
Newell's Old Boys - Goiás EC
Corinthians Sao Paulo - Tigres UANL
Internacional Porto Alegre - Pumas UNAM
23.3.
Rosario Central - Palmeiras Sao Paulo
Atlético Nacional - Cerro Porteno
Libertad - El Nacional
Wertungssytem: 6-3-2
Gruppenphase 1-fach
Achtelfinale 2-fach
Viertelfinale 3-fach
Halbfinale 4-fach
Finale 6-fach
Viel Glück!