Hallo,
die Resultate:
FC Chelsea - Norwich City (2.Liga) 4:0
FC Watford - Ipswich Town (2.Liga) 1:0
Plymouth Argyle (2.Liga) - Derby County (2.Liga) 2:0
Manchester United - FC Reading 1:1
FC Arsenal - Blackburn Rovers 0:0
FC Middlesbrough - West Bromwich Albion (2.Liga) 2:2
Preston North End (2.Liga) - Manchester City 1:3
FC Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4
Inverness CT - Celtic Glasgow 1:2
Queen of South (2.Liga) - Hibernian Edinburgh 1:2
FC Motherwell - FC St. Johnstone (2.Liga) 1:2
Dunfermline Athletic - Partick Thistle (2.Liga) 2:0
Betis Sevilla - FC Sevilla verlegt
Real Valladolid (2.Liga) - Deportivo La Coruna 1:1
Osasuna Pamplona - FC Getafe 1:0
Real Zaragoza - FC Barcelona 1:2
RKC Waalwijk - Roda Kerkrade 1:0
FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 3:0
Willem II Tilburg - Ajax Amsterdam 0:2
Panathinaikos Athen - AO Xanthi 0:0
CS Sedan - FC Nantes 1:1, E. 5:6
Olympique Marseille - OC Vannes (3.Liga) 5:0
FC Montceau (4.Liga) - RC Lens 1:0
FC Sochaux - Paris St. Germain 2:1
Sporting Braga - SC Varzim (2.Liga) verlegt
SC Beira-Mar - Boavista Porto 2:0 n.V.
Sporting Lissabon - Académica Coimbra 2:1
GD Braganca (3.Liga) - Belenenses Lissabon 1:2
Die Gesamtwertung:
01. 435 (152) Pain in the ass
02. 385 (168) Fresh Prince
03. 378 (146) Yokozesekoma
04. 327 (142) charmy
05. 076 (----) reimi53
06. 052 (----) Markus0711
07. 035 (----) rz4tf6
08. 013 (----) anstoß
09. 008 (----) mars85
Viertelfinale in England (4*)
10.3.
FC Middlesbrough - Manchester United
11.3.
FC Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
Blackburn Rovers - Manchester City
Plymouth Argyle (2.Liga) - FC Watford
Viertelfinale in Österreich (4*)
13.3.
FC Kärnten (2.Liga) - RB Salzburg
FC Lustenau (2.Liga) - SV Mattersburg
SV Ried - Austria Wien
SV Horn (4.Liga) - RB Salzburg Amat. (3.Liga)
Halbfinal-Hinspiel in Griechenland (3*)
14.3.
AEL Larisa - Pas Giannina (2.Liga)
Viertelfinale in der Schweiz (4*)
14.3.
FC Basel - FC Aarau
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Zürich
FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen
15.3.
FC Wil (2.Liga) - Young Boys Bern
Finale Schottland (Ligapokal) (7*) in Glasgow
18.3.
FC Kilmarnock - Hibernian Edinburgh
die Resultate:
FC Chelsea - Norwich City (2.Liga) 4:0
FC Watford - Ipswich Town (2.Liga) 1:0
Plymouth Argyle (2.Liga) - Derby County (2.Liga) 2:0
Manchester United - FC Reading 1:1
FC Arsenal - Blackburn Rovers 0:0
FC Middlesbrough - West Bromwich Albion (2.Liga) 2:2
Preston North End (2.Liga) - Manchester City 1:3
FC Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4
Inverness CT - Celtic Glasgow 1:2
Queen of South (2.Liga) - Hibernian Edinburgh 1:2
FC Motherwell - FC St. Johnstone (2.Liga) 1:2
Dunfermline Athletic - Partick Thistle (2.Liga) 2:0
Betis Sevilla - FC Sevilla verlegt
Real Valladolid (2.Liga) - Deportivo La Coruna 1:1
Osasuna Pamplona - FC Getafe 1:0
Real Zaragoza - FC Barcelona 1:2
RKC Waalwijk - Roda Kerkrade 1:0
FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven 3:0
Willem II Tilburg - Ajax Amsterdam 0:2
Panathinaikos Athen - AO Xanthi 0:0
CS Sedan - FC Nantes 1:1, E. 5:6
Olympique Marseille - OC Vannes (3.Liga) 5:0
FC Montceau (4.Liga) - RC Lens 1:0
FC Sochaux - Paris St. Germain 2:1
Sporting Braga - SC Varzim (2.Liga) verlegt
SC Beira-Mar - Boavista Porto 2:0 n.V.
Sporting Lissabon - Académica Coimbra 2:1
GD Braganca (3.Liga) - Belenenses Lissabon 1:2
Die Gesamtwertung:
01. 435 (152) Pain in the ass
02. 385 (168) Fresh Prince
03. 378 (146) Yokozesekoma
04. 327 (142) charmy
05. 076 (----) reimi53
06. 052 (----) Markus0711
07. 035 (----) rz4tf6
08. 013 (----) anstoß
09. 008 (----) mars85
Viertelfinale in England (4*)
10.3.
FC Middlesbrough - Manchester United
11.3.
FC Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur
Blackburn Rovers - Manchester City
Plymouth Argyle (2.Liga) - FC Watford
Viertelfinale in Österreich (4*)
13.3.
FC Kärnten (2.Liga) - RB Salzburg
FC Lustenau (2.Liga) - SV Mattersburg
SV Ried - Austria Wien
SV Horn (4.Liga) - RB Salzburg Amat. (3.Liga)
Halbfinal-Hinspiel in Griechenland (3*)
14.3.
AEL Larisa - Pas Giannina (2.Liga)
Viertelfinale in der Schweiz (4*)
14.3.
FC Basel - FC Aarau
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Zürich
FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen
15.3.
FC Wil (2.Liga) - Young Boys Bern
Finale Schottland (Ligapokal) (7*) in Glasgow
18.3.
FC Kilmarnock - Hibernian Edinburgh
Zuletzt bearbeitet: