Hallo,
die Resultate:
Torpedo Moskau - CSKA Moskau 2:2
Dinamo Moskau - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2
Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskau 1:3
Tom Tomsk - Rubin Kazan 4:0
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast - Lokomotiv Moskau 1:1
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Moskau 1:2
Krylya Sovetov Samara - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:1
FK Rostov - Spartak Nalchik 2:1
Aktuelle Tabelle:
Yokozesekoma springt von 7 auf 3.
Die aktuelle Tippertabelle
01. 169 (12) Schabbab
02. 147 (12) mars85
03. 142 (25) Yokozesekoma
04. 140 (09) reimi53
05. 137 (16) Pain in the ass
06. 136 (10) GoldenGate
07. 132 (12) Fresh Prince
08. 69 (--) Scatterbrain
09. 29 (--) dada04
10. 26 (--) ultrAslan
11. 20 (--) lachi83
12. 09 (--) Magyar
Die 15.Runde:
4.8.
CSKA Moskau - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Torpedo Moskau - Dinamo Moskau
5.8.
Spartak Moskau - FK Rostov
Rubin Kazan - Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
6.8.
Lokomotiv Moskau - Amkar Perm
FK Moskau - Tom Tomsk
Zenit St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Nalchik - Krylya Sovetov Samara
gruss
die Resultate:
Torpedo Moskau - CSKA Moskau 2:2
Dinamo Moskau - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2
Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskau 1:3
Tom Tomsk - Rubin Kazan 4:0
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast - Lokomotiv Moskau 1:1
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Moskau 1:2
Krylya Sovetov Samara - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2:1
FK Rostov - Spartak Nalchik 2:1
Aktuelle Tabelle:
PHP:
1 Spartak Nalchik 14 8 3 3 23:15 8 27
2 Spartak Moskau 14 6 7 1 28:17 11 25
3 ZSKA Moskau 14 7 4 3 21:11 10 25
4 Lokomotive Moskau 14 6 5 3 26:18 8 23
5 Krylja Sovjetov Samara 14 6 5 3 22:15 7 23
6 Rubin Kazan 14 6 5 3 18:16 2 23
7 Tom Tomsk 14 6 4 4 17:13 4 22
8 FK Moskau 14 5 5 4 16:17 -1 20
9 Zenit St. Petersburg 14 4 7 3 18:18 0 19
10 Luch-Energia Vladivostok 14 5 3 6 19:18 1 18
11 FK Rostov 14 4 4 6 18:21 -3 16
12 Saturn Ramenskoje 14 2 9 3 11:12 -1 15
13 Amkar Perm 14 2 5 7 9:23 -14 11
14 Dynamo Moskau 14 1 7 6 11:17 -6 10
15 Torpedo Moskau 14 1 7 6 11:20 -9 10
16 Shinnik Jaroslavl 14 1 4 9 7:24 -17 7
Yokozesekoma springt von 7 auf 3.
Die aktuelle Tippertabelle
01. 169 (12) Schabbab
02. 147 (12) mars85
03. 142 (25) Yokozesekoma
04. 140 (09) reimi53
05. 137 (16) Pain in the ass
06. 136 (10) GoldenGate
07. 132 (12) Fresh Prince
08. 69 (--) Scatterbrain
09. 29 (--) dada04
10. 26 (--) ultrAslan
11. 20 (--) lachi83
12. 09 (--) Magyar
Die 15.Runde:
4.8.
CSKA Moskau - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Torpedo Moskau - Dinamo Moskau
5.8.
Spartak Moskau - FK Rostov
Rubin Kazan - Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
6.8.
Lokomotiv Moskau - Amkar Perm
FK Moskau - Tom Tomsk
Zenit St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Nalchik - Krylya Sovetov Samara
gruss