Hallo,
die Resultate:
Torpedo Moskau - Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast 0:3
FK Moskau - FK Rostov 4:0
Spartak Moskau - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:1
Zenit St. Petersburg - Amkar Perm 2:0
Dinamo Moskau - Tom Tomsk 2:1
Shinnik Yaroslavl - CSKA Moskau 0:1
Lokomotiv Moskau - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3:0
Aktuelle Tabelle:
Die aktuelle Tippertabelle
01. 243 (15) Schabbab
02. 201 (17) mars85
02. 201 (21) Yokozesekoma
02. 201 (23) reimi53
05. 196 (20) GoldenGate
05. 196 (23) Pain in the ass
07. 184 (23) Fresh Prince
08. 73 (14) ultrAslan
09. 69 (--) Scatterbrain
10. 29 (--) dada04
11. 20 (--) lachi83
12. 09 (--) Magyar
Die 19.Runde:
9.9.
CSKA Moskau - Spartak Moskau
Amkar Perm - Torpedo Moskau
FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Moskau
Spartak Nalchik - Lokomotive Moskau
10.9.
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast - Dinamo Moskau
Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Rubin Kazan
gruss
die Resultate:
Torpedo Moskau - Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast 0:3
FK Moskau - FK Rostov 4:0
Spartak Moskau - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:1
Zenit St. Petersburg - Amkar Perm 2:0
Dinamo Moskau - Tom Tomsk 2:1
Shinnik Yaroslavl - CSKA Moskau 0:1
Lokomotiv Moskau - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3:0
Aktuelle Tabelle:
PHP:
1 ZSKA Moskau 18 11 4 3 29:15 14 37
2 Spartak Moskau 18 9 7 2 37:22 15 34
3 Lokomotive Moskau 18 9 6 3 33:20 13 33
4 Spartak Nalchik 18 8 4 6 25:20 5 28
5 Zenit St. Petersburg 18 6 9 3 23:20 3 27
6 Rubin Kasan 18 7 6 5 21:22 -1 27
7 FK Moskau 18 6 8 4 23:20 3 26
8 Tom Tomsk 18 6 7 5 20:17 3 25
9 Krylja Sovjetov Samara 18 6 6 6 27:23 4 24
10 Luch-Energia Vladivostok 18 7 3 8 22:23 -1 24
11 Saturn Ramenskoje 18 4 11 3 18:13 5 23
12 FK Rostov 18 5 4 9 23:33 -10 19
13 Dynamo Moskau 18 3 7 8 17:25 -8 16
14 Torpedo Moskau 18 2 9 7 15:24 -9 15
15 Amkar Perm 18 2 8 8 11:27 -16 14
16 Shinnik Jaroslavl 18 1 5 12 9:29 -20 8
Die aktuelle Tippertabelle
01. 243 (15) Schabbab
02. 201 (17) mars85
02. 201 (21) Yokozesekoma
02. 201 (23) reimi53
05. 196 (20) GoldenGate
05. 196 (23) Pain in the ass
07. 184 (23) Fresh Prince
08. 73 (14) ultrAslan
09. 69 (--) Scatterbrain
10. 29 (--) dada04
11. 20 (--) lachi83
12. 09 (--) Magyar
Die 19.Runde:
9.9.
CSKA Moskau - Spartak Moskau
Amkar Perm - Torpedo Moskau
FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Moskau
Spartak Nalchik - Lokomotive Moskau
10.9.
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast - Dinamo Moskau
Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Rubin Kazan
gruss