Hallo,
die ersten Resultate:
FK Moskau - Amkar Perm 1:0
Torpedo Moskau - Tom Tomsk 1:2
Spartak Moskau - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:1
Dinamo Moskau - Shinnik Jaroslavl 1:1
Spartak Nalchik - CSKA Moskau 0:1
Lokomotive Moskau - Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 2:1
Zenit St. Petersburg - Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast 1:1
Vorjahrestabelle:
http://www.rsssf.com/tablesr/rus05.html
Die aktuelle Tippertabelle
01. 16 (16) Schabbab
02. 11 (11) Pain in the ass
03. 09 (09) Magyar
04. 06 (06) Yokozesekoma
04. 06 (06) dada04
04. 06 (06) Fresh Prince
07. 05 (05) reimi53
08. 04 (04) Scatterbrain
08. 04 (04) ultrAslan
08. 04 (04) GoldenGate
08. 04 (04) lachi83
12. 02 (02) mars85
Der 2.Spieltag:
26.3.
CSKA Moskau - Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tom Tomsk - Dinamo Moskau
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast - Torpedo Moskau
Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov - FK Moskau
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Moskau
Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moskau
27.3.
Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan
Viel Glück!!
die ersten Resultate:
FK Moskau - Amkar Perm 1:0
Torpedo Moskau - Tom Tomsk 1:2
Spartak Moskau - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:1
Dinamo Moskau - Shinnik Jaroslavl 1:1
Spartak Nalchik - CSKA Moskau 0:1
Lokomotive Moskau - Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 2:1
Zenit St. Petersburg - Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast 1:1
Vorjahrestabelle:
1.CSKA Moskva 30 18 8 4 48-20 62 Champions, CL Qualifying Round 3
2.Spartak Moskva 30 16 8 6 47-26 56 CL Qualifying Round 2
3.Lokomotiv Moskva 30 14 14 2 41-18 56 UEFA Cup
4.Rubin Kazan 30 14 9 7 45-31 51
5.FK Moskva 30 14 8 8 36-26 50
6.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg 30 13 10 7 45-26 49
7.Torpedo Moskva 30 12 9 9 37-33 45
8.Dinamo Moskva 30 12 2 16 36-46 38
9.Shinnik Yaroslavl 30 9 11 10 26-31 38
10.Tom Tomsk 30 9 10 11 28-33 37 [+]
11.Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast 30 8 9 13 23-25 33
12.Amkar Perm 30 7 12 11 25-36 33
13.FK Rostov 30 8 7 15 26-41 31
14.Krylya Sovetov Samara 30 7 8 15 29-44 29
-----------------------------------------------------
15.Alania Vladikavkaz 30 5 8 17 27-53 23 Relegated
16.Terek Groznyi 30 5 5 20 20-50 14 [-6] [+] Relegated
http://www.rsssf.com/tablesr/rus05.html
Die aktuelle Tippertabelle
01. 16 (16) Schabbab
02. 11 (11) Pain in the ass
03. 09 (09) Magyar
04. 06 (06) Yokozesekoma
04. 06 (06) dada04
04. 06 (06) Fresh Prince
07. 05 (05) reimi53
08. 04 (04) Scatterbrain
08. 04 (04) ultrAslan
08. 04 (04) GoldenGate
08. 04 (04) lachi83
12. 02 (02) mars85
Der 2.Spieltag:
26.3.
CSKA Moskau - Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tom Tomsk - Dinamo Moskau
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast - Torpedo Moskau
Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov - FK Moskau
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Moskau
Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moskau
27.3.
Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan
Viel Glück!!