Hallo,
die Resultate:
CSKA Moskau - Lokomotive Moskau 1:2
Spartak Moskau - Rubin Kazan 3:0
FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskau 2:1
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast - Tom Tomsk 2:1
Amkar Perm - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
Krylya Sovetov Samara - Torpedo Moskau 2:0
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2
Spartak Nalchik - FK Moskau 2:2
Aktuelle Tabelle:
Die aktuelle Tippertabelle
01. 269 (19) Schabbab
02. 249 (27) reimi53
03. 240 (20) Pain in the ass
04. 234 (25) GoldenGate
05. 231 (19) Yokozesekoma
06. 229 (09) mars85
07. 222 (14) Fresh Prince
08. 78 (--) ultrAslan
09. 69 (--) Scatterbrain
10. 29 (--) dada04
11. 20 (--) lachi83
12. 09 (--) Magyar
13. 03 (03) anstoß
Die 22.Runde:
30.9.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Rostov
Tom Tomsk - Amkar Perm
1.10.
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotive Moskau
FK Moskau - Spartak Moskau
Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Nalchik
Dinamo Moskau - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast - CSKA Moskau
2.10.
Torpedo Moskau - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
gruss
die Resultate:
CSKA Moskau - Lokomotive Moskau 1:2
Spartak Moskau - Rubin Kazan 3:0
FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskau 2:1
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast - Tom Tomsk 2:1
Amkar Perm - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
Krylya Sovetov Samara - Torpedo Moskau 2:0
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2
Spartak Nalchik - FK Moskau 2:2
Aktuelle Tabelle:
PHP:
1 ZSKA Moskau 21 12 5 4 33:19 14 41
2 Lokomotive Moskau 21 11 7 3 36:21 15 40
3 Spartak Moskau 21 10 9 2 42:24 18 39
4 Zenit St. Petersburg 21 9 9 3 29:21 8 36
5 FK Moskau 21 7 10 4 30:23 7 31
6 Saturn Ramenskoje 21 6 12 3 23:14 9 30
7 Spartak Nalchik 21 8 6 7 27:23 4 30
8 Tom Tomsk 21 7 7 7 24:21 3 28
9 Rubin Kasan 20 7 7 6 21:25 -4 28
10 Krylja Sovjetov Samara 21 7 6 8 29:28 1 27
11 Luch-Energia Vladivostok 20 7 4 9 23:26 -3 25
12 FK Rostov 21 7 4 10 28:37 -9 25
13 Amkar Perm 21 4 9 8 13:27 -14 21
14 Dynamo Moskau 21 3 8 10 18:30 -12 17
15 Torpedo Moskau 21 2 9 10 15:29 -14 15
16 Shinnik Jaroslavl 21 1 6 14 10:33 -23 9
Die aktuelle Tippertabelle
01. 269 (19) Schabbab
02. 249 (27) reimi53
03. 240 (20) Pain in the ass
04. 234 (25) GoldenGate
05. 231 (19) Yokozesekoma
06. 229 (09) mars85
07. 222 (14) Fresh Prince
08. 78 (--) ultrAslan
09. 69 (--) Scatterbrain
10. 29 (--) dada04
11. 20 (--) lachi83
12. 09 (--) Magyar
13. 03 (03) anstoß
Die 22.Runde:
30.9.
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Rostov
Tom Tomsk - Amkar Perm
1.10.
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotive Moskau
FK Moskau - Spartak Moskau
Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Nalchik
Dinamo Moskau - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast - CSKA Moskau
2.10.
Torpedo Moskau - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
gruss