Vatreni
Hrvatska u srcu!
Abseits der EM geht der Klubfußball schon wieder weiter:
FK Rabotnički - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
FK Partizani - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
FK Kapaz - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
St Patrick's Athletic - Jeunesse Esch 1:0 (1:0)
Dila Gori - Shirak FC 1:0 (1:0)
FK Aktobe - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:1)
UE Santa Coloma - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:3 (0:1)
FK Ventspils - Víkingur 2:0 (2:0)
FC Admira Wacker - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (1:0)
FK Bokelj - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:1)
FC Levadia - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (0:1)
Videoton FC - FC Zaria 3:0 (1:0)
FK Atlantas - HJK Helsinki 0:2 (0:0)
Sloboda Tuzla - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
FK Trakai - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:1 (0:1)
Balzan Youths - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
Dinamo Minsk - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:0)
FC Banants -Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
IFK Göteborg -Llandudno FC 5:0 (3:0)
AIK Solna - Bala Town 2:0 (1:0)
Europa FC - Pyunik FC 2:0 (2:0)
Slavia Sofia - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
FC Midtjylland - FK Sūduva 1:0 (0:0)
FC Zimbru - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:1)
AEK Larnaca - SS Folgore/Falciano 3:0 (3:0)
FK Kukësi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:0)
FC Vaduz - Sileks Kratovo 3:1 (2:0)
FC Differdange 03 - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (1:0)
Odds BK - IFK Mariehamn 2:0 (0:0)
Široki Brijeg - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
Gabala FK - FC Samtredia 5:1 (3:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv - ND Gorica 3:0 (2:0)
PFC Beroe - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
NK Domžale - FC Lusitanos la Posa 3:1 (3:1)
NSÍ Runavík - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1)
KF Teuta Durrës - Kairat Almaty 0:1 (0:0)
Spartak Trnava - Hibernians FC 3:0 (2:0)
SP La Fiorita - Debreceni VSC 0:5 (0:2)
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Ordabasy Shymkent 3:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen FC - CS FOLA Esch 3:1 (0:0)
Linfield FC - Cork City 0:1 (0:0)
Shamrock Rovers - Rovaniemi PS 0:2 (0:1)
Heart of Midlothian - FC Infonet 2:1 (2:1)
KF Shkëndija 79 - Cracovia Kraków 2:0 (1:0)
Breiðablik - FK Jelgava 2:3 (1:3)
KR Reykjavík - Glenavon FC 2:1 (1:1)
Valur Reykjavík - Brøndby IF 1:4 (0:0)
FK Rabotnički - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
FK Partizani - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
FK Kapaz - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
St Patrick's Athletic - Jeunesse Esch 1:0 (1:0)
Dila Gori - Shirak FC 1:0 (1:0)
FK Aktobe - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:1)
UE Santa Coloma - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:3 (0:1)
FK Ventspils - Víkingur 2:0 (2:0)
FC Admira Wacker - Spartak Myjava 1:1 (1:0)
FK Bokelj - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:1)
FC Levadia - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (0:1)
Videoton FC - FC Zaria 3:0 (1:0)
FK Atlantas - HJK Helsinki 0:2 (0:0)
Sloboda Tuzla - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
FK Trakai - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:1 (0:1)
Balzan Youths - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
Dinamo Minsk - FK Spartaks 2:1 (1:0)
FC Banants -Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
IFK Göteborg -Llandudno FC 5:0 (3:0)
AIK Solna - Bala Town 2:0 (1:0)
Europa FC - Pyunik FC 2:0 (2:0)
Slavia Sofia - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
FC Midtjylland - FK Sūduva 1:0 (0:0)
FC Zimbru - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:1)
AEK Larnaca - SS Folgore/Falciano 3:0 (3:0)
FK Kukësi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:0)
FC Vaduz - Sileks Kratovo 3:1 (2:0)
FC Differdange 03 - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (1:0)
Odds BK - IFK Mariehamn 2:0 (0:0)
Široki Brijeg - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
Gabala FK - FC Samtredia 5:1 (3:0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv - ND Gorica 3:0 (2:0)
PFC Beroe - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
NK Domžale - FC Lusitanos la Posa 3:1 (3:1)
NSÍ Runavík - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1)
KF Teuta Durrës - Kairat Almaty 0:1 (0:0)
Spartak Trnava - Hibernians FC 3:0 (2:0)
SP La Fiorita - Debreceni VSC 0:5 (0:2)
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Ordabasy Shymkent 3:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen FC - CS FOLA Esch 3:1 (0:0)
Linfield FC - Cork City 0:1 (0:0)
Shamrock Rovers - Rovaniemi PS 0:2 (0:1)
Heart of Midlothian - FC Infonet 2:1 (2:1)
KF Shkëndija 79 - Cracovia Kraków 2:0 (1:0)
Breiðablik - FK Jelgava 2:3 (1:3)
KR Reykjavík - Glenavon FC 2:1 (1:1)
Valur Reykjavík - Brøndby IF 1:4 (0:0)