Aimar
Frauensportbeauftragter
AFC
06.09.08 20:15 Verein. Arab. Emirate - Korea DVR
06.09.08 20:30 Bahrain - Japan
06.09.08 21:00 Katar - Usbekistan
06.09.08 21:15 Saudiarabien - Iran
CAF
05.09.08 20:00 Dschibuti - Malawi
05.09.08 22:00 Algerien - Senegal
05.09.08 22:00 Libyen - Ghana
06.09.08 13:00 Mauritius - Tansania
06.09.08 14:30 Seychellen - Burundi
06.09.08 15:00 Kenia - Namibia
06.09.08 15:00 Südafrika - Nigeria
06.09.08 18:30 Sierra Leone - Äquatorial-Guinea
06.09.08 19:00 Gambia - Liberia
06.09.08 19:00 Kap Verde - Kamerun
06.09.08 19:00 Mauretanien - Ruanda
06.09.08 19:59 Burkina Faso - Tunesien
06.09.08 21:00 Sudan - Tschad
07.09.08 13:30 Madagaskar - Botsuana
07.09.08 15:00 Simbabwe - Guinea
07.09.08 15:00 Lesotho - Gabun
07.09.08 15:00 Mosambik - Elfenbeinküste
07.09.08 16:30 Kongo DR - Ägypten
07.09.08 16:30 Kongo - Mali
07.09.08 17:00 Benin - Angola
07.09.08 17:30 Niger - Uganda
Concacaf
06.09.08 23:30 Trinidad und Tobago - Guatemala
07.09.08 00:00 Mexiko - Jamaika
07.09.08 01:11 Kuba - USA
07.09.08 02:00 Kanada - Honduras
07.09.08 04:00 El Salvador - Haiti
07.09.08 06:00 Costa Rica - Suriname
Conmebol
06.09.08 21:00 Argentinien - Paraguay
06.09.08 23:10 Ecuador - Bolivien
07.09.08 01:20 Kolumbien - Uruguay
07.09.08 03:30 Peru - Venezuela
08.09.08 03:00 Chile - Brasilien
OFC
06.09.08 05:00 Fidschi - Vanuatu
06.09.08 08:00 Neukaledonien - Neuseeland
UEFA
06.09.08 15:00 EJR Mazedonien - Schottland
06.09.08 16:00 Wales - Aserbaidschan
06.09.08 17:00 Polen - Slowenien
06.09.08 17:30 Slowakei - Nordirland
06.09.08 18:00 Moldawien - Lettland
06.09.08 18:00 Georgien - Republik Irland
06.09.08 18:00 Armenien - Türkei
06.09.08 18:45 Albanien - Schweden
06.09.08 19:00 Ukraine - Belarus
06.09.08 19:00 Norwegen - Island
06.09.08 19:45 Ungarn - Dänemark
06.09.08 19:55 Israel - Schweiz
06.09.08 20:00 Rumänien - Litauen
06.09.08 20:00 Montenegro - Bulgarien
06.09.08 20:00 Andorra - England
06.09.08 20:00 Malta - Portugal
06.09.08 20:15 Serbien - Färöer
06.09.08 20:15 Luxemburg - Griechenland
06.09.08 20:15 Kroatien - Kasachstan
06.09.08 20:30 Österreich - Frankreich
06.09.08 20:45 Belgien - Estland
06.09.08 20:45 Zypern - Italien
06.09.08 20:45 Liechtenstein - Deutschland
06.09.08 22:00 Spanien - Bosnien-Herzegowina
06.09.08 20:15 Verein. Arab. Emirate - Korea DVR
06.09.08 20:30 Bahrain - Japan
06.09.08 21:00 Katar - Usbekistan
06.09.08 21:15 Saudiarabien - Iran
CAF
05.09.08 20:00 Dschibuti - Malawi
05.09.08 22:00 Algerien - Senegal
05.09.08 22:00 Libyen - Ghana
06.09.08 13:00 Mauritius - Tansania
06.09.08 14:30 Seychellen - Burundi
06.09.08 15:00 Kenia - Namibia
06.09.08 15:00 Südafrika - Nigeria
06.09.08 18:30 Sierra Leone - Äquatorial-Guinea
06.09.08 19:00 Gambia - Liberia
06.09.08 19:00 Kap Verde - Kamerun
06.09.08 19:00 Mauretanien - Ruanda
06.09.08 19:59 Burkina Faso - Tunesien
06.09.08 21:00 Sudan - Tschad
07.09.08 13:30 Madagaskar - Botsuana
07.09.08 15:00 Simbabwe - Guinea
07.09.08 15:00 Lesotho - Gabun
07.09.08 15:00 Mosambik - Elfenbeinküste
07.09.08 16:30 Kongo DR - Ägypten
07.09.08 16:30 Kongo - Mali
07.09.08 17:00 Benin - Angola
07.09.08 17:30 Niger - Uganda
Concacaf
06.09.08 23:30 Trinidad und Tobago - Guatemala
07.09.08 00:00 Mexiko - Jamaika
07.09.08 01:11 Kuba - USA
07.09.08 02:00 Kanada - Honduras
07.09.08 04:00 El Salvador - Haiti
07.09.08 06:00 Costa Rica - Suriname
Conmebol
06.09.08 21:00 Argentinien - Paraguay
06.09.08 23:10 Ecuador - Bolivien
07.09.08 01:20 Kolumbien - Uruguay
07.09.08 03:30 Peru - Venezuela
08.09.08 03:00 Chile - Brasilien
OFC
06.09.08 05:00 Fidschi - Vanuatu
06.09.08 08:00 Neukaledonien - Neuseeland
UEFA
06.09.08 15:00 EJR Mazedonien - Schottland
06.09.08 16:00 Wales - Aserbaidschan
06.09.08 17:00 Polen - Slowenien
06.09.08 17:30 Slowakei - Nordirland
06.09.08 18:00 Moldawien - Lettland
06.09.08 18:00 Georgien - Republik Irland
06.09.08 18:00 Armenien - Türkei
06.09.08 18:45 Albanien - Schweden
06.09.08 19:00 Ukraine - Belarus
06.09.08 19:00 Norwegen - Island
06.09.08 19:45 Ungarn - Dänemark
06.09.08 19:55 Israel - Schweiz
06.09.08 20:00 Rumänien - Litauen
06.09.08 20:00 Montenegro - Bulgarien
06.09.08 20:00 Andorra - England
06.09.08 20:00 Malta - Portugal
06.09.08 20:15 Serbien - Färöer
06.09.08 20:15 Luxemburg - Griechenland
06.09.08 20:15 Kroatien - Kasachstan
06.09.08 20:30 Österreich - Frankreich
06.09.08 20:45 Belgien - Estland
06.09.08 20:45 Zypern - Italien
06.09.08 20:45 Liechtenstein - Deutschland
06.09.08 22:00 Spanien - Bosnien-Herzegowina