Vatreni
Hrvatska u srcu!
Gruppe A
17.10.2013 15:00 Brasilien - Slowakei 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 VA Emirate - Honduras 1:2 (1:1)
20.10.2013 15:00 Slowakei - Honduras -:-
18:00 VA Emirate - Brasilien -:-
23.10.2013 18:00 Slowakei - VA Emirate -:-
18:00 Honduras - Brasilien -:-
Gruppe B
17.10.2013 15:00 Uruguay - Neuseeland 7:0 (2:0)
18:00 Elfenbeinküste - Italien 0:1 (0:0)
20.10.2013 15:00 Uruguay - Elfenbeinküste -:-
18:00 Italien - Neuseeland -:-
23.10.2013 15:00 Italien - Uruguay -:-
15:00 Neuseeland - Elfenbeinküste -:-
Gruppe C
18.10.2013 15:00 Kroatien - Marokko 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Panama - Usbekistan
21.10.2013 15:00 Kroatien - Panama -:-
18:00 Usbekistan - Marokko -:-
24.10.2013 18:00 Usbekistan - Kroatien -:-
18:00 Marokko - Panama -:-
Gruppe D
18.10.2013 15:00 Tunesien - Venezuela 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Russland - Japan
21.10.2013 15:00 Tunesien - Russland -:-
18:00 Japan - Venezuela -:-
24.10.2013 15:00 Venezuela - Russland -:-
15:00 Japan - Tunesien -:-
Gruppe E
19.10.2013 15:00 Kanada - Österreich -:-
18:00 Iran - Argentinien -:-
22.10.2013 15:00 Kanada - Iran -:-
18:00 Argentinien - Österreich -:-
25.10.2013 18:00 Argentinien - Kanada -:-
18:00 Österreich - Iran -:-
Gruppe F
19.10.2013 15:00 Mexiko - Nigeria -:-
18:00 Irak - Schweden -:-
22.10.2013 15:00 Mexiko - Irak -:-
18:00 Schweden - Nigeria -:-
25.10.2013 15:00 Schweden - Mexiko -:-
15:00 Nigeria - Irak -:-
17.10.2013 15:00 Brasilien - Slowakei 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 VA Emirate - Honduras 1:2 (1:1)
20.10.2013 15:00 Slowakei - Honduras -:-
18:00 VA Emirate - Brasilien -:-
23.10.2013 18:00 Slowakei - VA Emirate -:-
18:00 Honduras - Brasilien -:-
Gruppe B
17.10.2013 15:00 Uruguay - Neuseeland 7:0 (2:0)
18:00 Elfenbeinküste - Italien 0:1 (0:0)
20.10.2013 15:00 Uruguay - Elfenbeinküste -:-
18:00 Italien - Neuseeland -:-
23.10.2013 15:00 Italien - Uruguay -:-
15:00 Neuseeland - Elfenbeinküste -:-
Gruppe C
18.10.2013 15:00 Kroatien - Marokko 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Panama - Usbekistan
21.10.2013 15:00 Kroatien - Panama -:-
18:00 Usbekistan - Marokko -:-
24.10.2013 18:00 Usbekistan - Kroatien -:-
18:00 Marokko - Panama -:-
Gruppe D
18.10.2013 15:00 Tunesien - Venezuela 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Russland - Japan
21.10.2013 15:00 Tunesien - Russland -:-
18:00 Japan - Venezuela -:-
24.10.2013 15:00 Venezuela - Russland -:-
15:00 Japan - Tunesien -:-
Gruppe E
19.10.2013 15:00 Kanada - Österreich -:-
18:00 Iran - Argentinien -:-
22.10.2013 15:00 Kanada - Iran -:-
18:00 Argentinien - Österreich -:-
25.10.2013 18:00 Argentinien - Kanada -:-
18:00 Österreich - Iran -:-
Gruppe F
19.10.2013 15:00 Mexiko - Nigeria -:-
18:00 Irak - Schweden -:-
22.10.2013 15:00 Mexiko - Irak -:-
18:00 Schweden - Nigeria -:-
25.10.2013 15:00 Schweden - Mexiko -:-
15:00 Nigeria - Irak -:-
Zuletzt bearbeitet von einem Moderator: