lowi2000
Maailmanmestari
Insgesamt wurden heute 81 Sportler und Sportlerinnen von Bundespräsident offiziell verabschiedet
Damen:
Eisschnelllauf: Anna Rokita
Eiskunstlauf: Miriam Ziegler
Freestyle Margarita Marbler
Rodeln Veronika Halder, Nina Reithmayer
Shorttrack Veronika Windisch
Ski alpin Eva-Maria Brem, Anna Fenninger, Andrea Fischbacher, Elisabeth Görgl, Michaela Kirchgasser, Regina Mader, Marlies Schild, Nicole Schmidhofer, Kathrin Zettel
Skicross Katharina Gutensohn, Karin Huttary, Andrea Limbacher, Katrin Ofner
Skilanglauf Katerina Smutna
Snowboard Doris Günther, Marion Kreiner, Doresia Krings, Ina Meschik, Maria Ramberger, Claudia Riegler, Manuela Riegler
Herren:
Biathlon Tobias Eberhard, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger, Daniel Mesotitsch, Fritz Pinter, Christoph Sumann
Bob Christian Hackl, Martin Lachkovics, Jürgen Loacker, Jürgen Mayer, Wolfgang Stampfer
Eiskunstlauf Viktor Pfeifer
Nordische Kombination Christoph Bieler, Felix Gottwald, Bernhard Gruber, David Kreiner, Mario Stecher
Rodeln Wolfgang Kindl, Andreas Linger, Wolfgang Linger, Daniel Pfister, Manuel Pfister, Markus Schiegl, Tobias Schiegl
Skeleton Matthias Guggenberger
Ski alpin Romed Baumann, Hans Grugger, Reinfried Herbst, Marcel Hirscher, Klaus Kröll, Mario Matt, Manfred Pranger, Benjamin Raich, Hannes Reichelt, Mario Scheiber, Philipp Schörghofer, Georg Streitberger, Michael Walchhofer
Skicross Patrick Koller, Andreas Matt, Markus Wittner, Thomas Zangerl
Skispringen Martin Koch, Andreas Kofler, Wolfgang Loitzl, Thomas Morgenstern, Gregor Schlierenzauer
Snowboard Mario Fuchs, Siegfried Grabner, Lukas Grüner, Benjamin Karl, Andreas Prommegger, Markus Schairer, Ingemar Walder
Damen:
Eisschnelllauf: Anna Rokita
Eiskunstlauf: Miriam Ziegler
Freestyle Margarita Marbler
Rodeln Veronika Halder, Nina Reithmayer
Shorttrack Veronika Windisch
Ski alpin Eva-Maria Brem, Anna Fenninger, Andrea Fischbacher, Elisabeth Görgl, Michaela Kirchgasser, Regina Mader, Marlies Schild, Nicole Schmidhofer, Kathrin Zettel
Skicross Katharina Gutensohn, Karin Huttary, Andrea Limbacher, Katrin Ofner
Skilanglauf Katerina Smutna
Snowboard Doris Günther, Marion Kreiner, Doresia Krings, Ina Meschik, Maria Ramberger, Claudia Riegler, Manuela Riegler
Herren:
Biathlon Tobias Eberhard, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger, Daniel Mesotitsch, Fritz Pinter, Christoph Sumann
Bob Christian Hackl, Martin Lachkovics, Jürgen Loacker, Jürgen Mayer, Wolfgang Stampfer
Eiskunstlauf Viktor Pfeifer
Nordische Kombination Christoph Bieler, Felix Gottwald, Bernhard Gruber, David Kreiner, Mario Stecher
Rodeln Wolfgang Kindl, Andreas Linger, Wolfgang Linger, Daniel Pfister, Manuel Pfister, Markus Schiegl, Tobias Schiegl
Skeleton Matthias Guggenberger
Ski alpin Romed Baumann, Hans Grugger, Reinfried Herbst, Marcel Hirscher, Klaus Kröll, Mario Matt, Manfred Pranger, Benjamin Raich, Hannes Reichelt, Mario Scheiber, Philipp Schörghofer, Georg Streitberger, Michael Walchhofer
Skicross Patrick Koller, Andreas Matt, Markus Wittner, Thomas Zangerl
Skispringen Martin Koch, Andreas Kofler, Wolfgang Loitzl, Thomas Morgenstern, Gregor Schlierenzauer
Snowboard Mario Fuchs, Siegfried Grabner, Lukas Grüner, Benjamin Karl, Andreas Prommegger, Markus Schairer, Ingemar Walder