1.Spieltag (04.08.-06.08.) Start: Fr. 19 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt
 

Nestor

Mitglied
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 2:1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 1:1
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 3:1
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 2:5
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 0:2
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 2:1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 1:2
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 1:0
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 2:1
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 3:1 Joker
 

Nowitzness

Du fehlst .. 07.10.21
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 2:1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 1:2
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 Joker
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 2:1
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 0:0
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 1:1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 0:2
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 1:1
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 1:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 3-1
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 1-1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 1-2
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 1-2
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 3-0
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2-0
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 3-1
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0-1
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 1-1
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 1-1
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 1-1
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 2-1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 1-2
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 2-1
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2-1
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2-1
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 2-1
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0-3
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 2-1
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 1-0
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 2-1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 1-1
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 2-1
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2-1
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2-0
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 2-1
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1-2
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 1-0
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 1-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 2-1
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 2-0
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 1-2
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 2-1
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2-0
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2-0 Joker
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 2-0
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1-2
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 1-2
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 2-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 1:1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 1:2
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 3:1
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 2:1
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 2-1
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 2-1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 1-2
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 2-1
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2-1
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2-1
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 2-1
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1-2
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 2-1
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 2:1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 1:2
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:1
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:"
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 2:1
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 1:1
 

Crazyyyy

SechzigOida
Teammitglied
04.08. 19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Essen 2-1
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 1-1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 0-2
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 1-1
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2-0
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2-1
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 3-1
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1-2
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 1-1
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 3-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
05.08. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 2:1
05.08. 14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Sandhausen 0:2
05.08. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim 3:1
05.08. 14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0
05.08. 14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1
05.08. 16:15 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2
06.08. 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2
06.08. 16:30 SC Freiburg II - MSV Duisburg 3:2
06.08. 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 1:1
 
Oben