1.Spieltag (11.08.-13.08.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente
 

Nestor

Mitglied
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1:1
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 3:1
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1:2
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 3:1
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 1:0
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 3:1
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 4:1
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 5:1
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2:1
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:3
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1:2
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2:0
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 2:0
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2:1
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 4:1
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 5:1
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2:1
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:3
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1:2
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 0:1
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2:0
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 3:0
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2:1
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twentev1:2
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1:1
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 3:1
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 2:0
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2:1
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 3:0
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1-2
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2-0
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 2-0
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2-1
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1-2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 0-1
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 3-1
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 3-0
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2-0
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 0-1
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2-1
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 2-0 Joker
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2-0
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1:2
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2:0
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 3:1
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 3:0
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2:0
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 3:0
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 0:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1-2
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 3-1
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 3-0
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2-1
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1-3
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
11.08. 20:00 FC Volendam - Vitesse 1-2
12.08. 16:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 2-1
12.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
12.08. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 2-0
12.08. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
13.08. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2-1
13.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
13.08. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
13.08. 16:45 Almere City FC - FC Twente 0-1
 
Oben