1.Spieltag (11.08.-14.08.) Start: Fr. 19.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Nestor

Mitglied
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 3:1
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:1
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 1:0
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 2:1
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:3
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 1:2
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 3:2
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 1:3
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 0:2
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 3:0
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
1.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 1:0
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:1
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 3:1
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1:1
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2:0
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2:1
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 1:3
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 0:1
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 1:0
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 2:1
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:0
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 2:0
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1:1
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 0:1
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 1:0
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:2
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1:0
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 2:0
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 2:1
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:0
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 2:1
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 0:0
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2:1
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2:1
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 1:3
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1:0
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 2:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 2-1
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2-1
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 2-0
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 2-1
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1-2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2-0
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2-1
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0-2
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 2-1
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 3-0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 2-1
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2-1
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 2-0
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1-0
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1-2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2-1
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2-1
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0-2
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1-0
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 2-0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 1-1
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2-1
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 1-0
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1-0
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 0-2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2-1
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2-1
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0-2
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1-0
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 2-0 Joker
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 1:0
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:1
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 2:0
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 2:0
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2:1
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 3:1
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:2
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 2:1
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 2:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 2-1
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2-1
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 2-1
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1-1
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1-2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2-1
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2-1
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0-3
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 2-1
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 2-0
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 1-1
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2-1
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 2-1
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1-1
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1-2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2-1
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 1-1
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0-2
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1-1
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 2-0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 1:0
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:1
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 2:1
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1:1
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1:2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2:1
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2:1
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:2
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1:0
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 2:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
11.08. 19.30 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano 3:1
11.08. 21.30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:0
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 2:0
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1:2
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2:0
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 3:1
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:3
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1:0
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 3:0
 

Luma

Mitglied
12.08. 17.00 Real Sociedad - Girona FC 2-0
12.08. 19.30 UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca 1-0
12.08. 21.30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 1-2
13.08. 17.00 Celta Vigo - CA Osasuna 2-1
13.08. 19.30 Villarreal CF - Real Betis 2-1
13.08. 21.30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0-2
14.08. 19.30 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 2-1
14.08. 21.30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 2-0
 
Oben