1.Spieltag (11.09.-13.09.) Start: Fr. 20.30 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.09. 20:30 LASK - Austria Wien
12.09. 17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg
12.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker
13.09. 14:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol
13.09. 14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz
13.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg
 

Nestor

Mitglied
11.09. 20:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2:3
12.09. 17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 1:0
12.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 3:1
13.09. 14:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 0:0
13.09. 14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1:1
13.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 3:3
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
11.09. 20:30 LASK - Austria Wien 1:1
12.09. 17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 2:1
12.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:1
13.09. 14:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 2:1
13.09. 14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1:2
13.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:3
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
11.09. 20:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2:1
12.09. 17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 2:1
12.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 3:1
13.09. 14:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 2:0
13.09. 14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1:3
13.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
11.09. 20:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2-1
12.09. 17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 1-0
12.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2-0
13.09. 14:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 2-1
13.09. 14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1-2
13.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0-2 joker
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
11.09. 20:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2:0
12.09. 17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 1:2
12.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 1:2
13.09. 14:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 2:1
13.09. 14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1:1
13.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:3 joker
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.09. 20:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2-0
12.09. 17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 2-0
12.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2-0
13.09. 14:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 2-0
13.09. 14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1-2
13.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
11.09. 20:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2:0
12.09. 17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 2:1
12.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:0
13.09. 14:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 2:1
13.09. 14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1:2
13.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:2
 

Luma

Mitglied
11.09. 20:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2-0
12.09. 17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 2-1
11.09. 18:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2-0
13.09. 14:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 2-1
13.09. 14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 1-2
13.09. 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0-2
 
Oben