1.Spieltag (11.09.-14.09.) Strt: Fr. 21 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.09. 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao
12.09. 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo
12.09. 21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna
12.09. 16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad
12.09. 18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca
12.09. 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD
14.09. 21:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC
FC Barcelona - Elche CF
Real Madrid - Getafe CF

Die letzten 3 Spiele wurden verlegt
 

Nestor

Mitglied
11.09. 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:3
12.09. 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:1
12.09. 21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 2:2
12.09. 16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 0:3
12.09. 18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 3:1
12.09. 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2:1
14.09. 21:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1:2
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:1
FC Barcelona - Elche CF 4:1
Real Madrid - Getafe CF 3:2
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
11.09. 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
12.09. 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:0
12.09. 21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 0:0
12.09. 16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 0:1
12.09. 18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 2:1
12.09. 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2:1
14.09. 21:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1:1
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:1
FC Barcelona - Elche CF 3:0
Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
11.09. 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 1-2
12.09. 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 2-1
12.09. 21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 1-1
12.09. 16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 1-2
12.09. 18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 2-0
12.09. 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2-2
14.09. 21:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 0-1
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2-1
FC Barcelona - Elche CF 3-0
Real Madrid - Getafe CF 3-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
11.09. 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
12.09. 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:0
12.09. 21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 2:1
12.09. 16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 2:1
12.09. 18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 3:0
12.09. 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2:0
14.09. 21:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 2:1
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 1:1
FC Barcelona - Elche CF 3:1
Real Madrid - Getafe CF 3:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
11.09. 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
12.09. 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1-1
12.09. 21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 1-0
12.09. 16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 2-1
12.09. 18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 2-0
12.09. 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2-1
14.09. 21:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1-0
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2-1
FC Barcelona - Elche CF 2-0 joker
Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2-0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.09. 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 1-2
12.09. 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 2-1
12.09. 21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 2-1
12.09. 16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 1-2
12.09. 18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 2-0
12.09. 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2-1
14.09. 21:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1-2
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2-1
FC Barcelona - Elche CF 2-0
Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
11.09. 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:1
12.09. 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:0
12.09. 21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 1:1
12.09. 16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 0:1
12.09. 18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 2:0
12.09. 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2:1
14.09. 21:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 0:1
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:0
FC Barcelona - Elche CF 3:0
Real Madrid - Getafe CF 3:0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
11.09. 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 1-1
12.09. 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 2-1
12.09. 21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 1-0
12.09. 16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 1-1
12.09. 18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 2-0
12.09. 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2-1
14.09. 21:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 2-1
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 1-0
FC Barcelona - Elche CF 2-0
Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2-0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
11.09. 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:1
12.09. 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1:1
12.09. 21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 1:1
12.09. 16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad
12.09. 18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 2:0
12.09. 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2:0
14.09. 21:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 2:1
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:1
FC Barcelona - Elche CF 2:0
Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0
 

Luma

Mitglied
11.09. 21:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao 1-2
12.09. 16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 1-0
12.09. 21:00 Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna 1-1
12.09. 16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 0-1
12.09. 18:30 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca 2-0
12.09. 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2-1
14.09. 21:00 CD Alavés - Real Betis 1-2
Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2-1
FC Barcelona - Elche CF 2-0
Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2-0
 
Oben