1.Spieltag (14.09.-15.09.) Start: Di. 18.45 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid
 

Nestor

Mitglied
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 1:2
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2:1
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 2:2
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 0:0
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 3:3
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0:1
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1:1
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 5:1
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 0:0
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 2:2
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 1:2
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2:1
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 2:1
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 1:2
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 3:1
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 1:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 1-2
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 3-1
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 2-1
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 1-0
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 2-2
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 2-0
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 2-1
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0-2
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1-2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 0-1
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 3-0
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 1-3
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 3-1
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 2-2
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 2-2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock Bassprediger
Teammitglied
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0:2
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2:1
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 2:0
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 2:0
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 1:0
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 0:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 3:1
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 1:1
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1:1
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 1:0
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 1:2
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2:1
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 2:1
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 1:1
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 3:1
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1:1
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 1:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0-2
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2-1
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1-2
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica1-0
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 1-1
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 2-2
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 2-0 Joker
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0-2
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 0-2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 3-1
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 0-2
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 3-1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 1-0
 

Icke

Altwürdiger Fraguser
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0:3
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2:1
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1:3
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 0:2
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 2:1
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0:2
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 3:1
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 3:1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1:2
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 1-2
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2-1
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1-2
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 1-2
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 2-1
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1-2
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 2-0
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0-2
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1-2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 1-2
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 3-1
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 1-2
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1-2
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 2-1
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 1-3
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2-1
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1-2
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 1-2
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 2-1
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1-2
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 4-1
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0-3
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1-2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 1-2
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 4-1
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 1-2
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1-2
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0:3
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2:0
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1:2
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica1:2
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0:2
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 0:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 3:1
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 0:1
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 1:1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0:2
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2:1
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1:2
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF – Atalanta 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF – Juventus 0:2
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 2:0
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 2:1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1:2
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 1:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
14.09. 18:45 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0-2
14.09. 18:45 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2-1
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1-2
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 1-2
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 2-1
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1-2
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 2-0
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0-2
 

Al-Sayf

Mitglied
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 1:2
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 1:0
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0:2
 

Al-Sayf

Mitglied
14.09. 21:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 1:1
14.09. 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 1:2
14.09. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 1:0
14.09. 21:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0
14.09. 21:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0
14.09. 21:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 0:2
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1:2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 3:0 Joker
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 1:0
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 3:1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1:2
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 3:2
 

Luma

Mitglied
15.09. 18:45 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 1-2
15.09. 18:45 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 1-2
15.09. 21:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 3-1
15.09. 21:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 0-2
15.09. 21:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 2-1
15.09. 21:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1-2
15.09. 21:00 Inter - Real Madrid 2-1
 
Oben