1.Spieltag (19.09.-30.09.) Start: Sa. 18 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
19.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC
19.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma
20.09. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli
20.09. 15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone
20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
19.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2-2
19.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 0-2
20.09. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 1-2
20.09. 15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 1-1
20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2-1
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 3-1
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2-1
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 1-2
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 2-1
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2-0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
19.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2:1
19.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 0:1
20.09. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 1:2
20.09. 15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 2:0
20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 2:0
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2:1
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 0:2
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 1:2
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0
 

Nestor

Mitglied
19.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2:1
19.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1:1
20.09. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 1:1
20.09. 15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 2:0
20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:0
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 4:2
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2:0
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 0:3
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 2:1
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
19.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2-1
19.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 0-2
20.09. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 0-1
20.09. 15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 2-1
20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1-0
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 2-0 Joker
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2-0
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 0-2
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 2-2
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
19.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2-1
19.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1-2
20.09. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 1-2
20.09. 15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 1-0
20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0-0
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 2-0
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2-0
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 0-1
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 2-1
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
19.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 3:1
19.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1:2
20.09. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 0:2
20.09. 15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 3:1
20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:1
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 2:0
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2:0
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 0:2
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 1:1
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
19.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2-1
19.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1-2
20.09. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 1-2
20.09. 15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 1-0
20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2-1
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 2-0
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2-0
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 0-2
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 2-1
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1-0
 

Luma

Mitglied
19.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2-1
19.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1-2
20.09. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 1-2
20.09. 15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 2-1
20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2-1
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 2-0
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2-0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
19.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2-0
19.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 0-2
20.09. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 0-2
20.09. 15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 2-0
20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2-0
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 2-0
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2-0
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 0-2
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 1-2
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2-0
 

Kerpinho

Fanlager-Pate
Teammitglied
19.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 2:1
19.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma 1:2
20.09. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli 1:2
20.09. 15:00 Genoa CFC - FC Crotone 1:1
20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 3:0
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 3:0
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 0:3
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 2:1
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
:floet: :hammer:

20.09. 18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:0
20.09. 20:45 Juventus - Sampdoria 2:0
21.09. 20:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC 2:0
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 0:2
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 2:1
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:0
 

Luma

Mitglied
30.09. 20:00 Benevento Calcio - Inter 1-2
30.09. 20:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta 1-2
30.09. 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2-0
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:
Oben