1.Spieltag (22.10.) Start: Do. 18.55 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
22.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma
22.10. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj
22.10. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC
22.10. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Molde FK
22.10. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice
22.10. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Slavia Praha
22.10. 18:55 Lech Poznań - SL Benfica
22.10. 18:55 Standard Liège - Rangers FC
22.10. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF
22.10. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia
22.10. 18:55 SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar
22.10. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad
22.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - AEK Athen
22.10. 21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Lugansk
22.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan
22.10. 21:00 Sparta Praha - Lille OSC
22.10. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK
22.10. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor
22.10. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - LASK
22.10. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC
22.10. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moskva
22.10. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord
22.10. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda
22.10. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
22.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma 0-2
22.10. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj 1-2
22.10. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC 1-2
22.10. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Molde FK 2-2
22.10. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice 2-1
22.10. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Slavia Praha 2-2
22.10. 18:55 Lech Poznań - SL Benfica 1-2
22.10. 18:55 Standard Liège - Rangers FC 1-2
22.10. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF 3-1
22.10. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia 2-1
22.10. 18:55 SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar 3-1
22.10. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad 0-2
22.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - AEK Athen 3-0
22.10. 21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Lugansk 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan 1-2
22.10. 21:00 Sparta Praha - Lille OSC 1-2
22.10. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - LASK 2-0
22.10. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC 1-1
22.10. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moskva 1-2
22.10. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord 2-1
22.10. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 2-2
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
22.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma 1-2
22.10. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj 1-1
22.10. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC 1-2
22.10. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Molde FK 2-1
22.10. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice 2-1
22.10. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Slavia Praha 1-1
22.10. 18:55 Lech Poznań - SL Benfica 1-2
22.10. 18:55 Standard Liège - Rangers FC 1-1
22.10. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF 2-1
22.10. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia 2-1
22.10. 18:55 SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar 3-1
22.10. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad 1-2
22.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - AEK Athen 1-0
22.10. 21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Lugansk 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan 1-2
22.10. 21:00 Sparta Praha - Lille OSC 1-1
22.10. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - LASK 2-0
22.10. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moskva 1-1
22.10. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord 1-1
22.10. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 1:1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
22.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma 1:1
22.10. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj 2:1
22.10. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC 1:2
22.10. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Molde FK 1:1
22.10. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice 2:1
22.10. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Slavia Praha 1:2
22.10. 18:55 Lech Poznań - SL Benfica 1:2
22.10. 18:55 Standard Liège - Rangers FC 3:1
22.10. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF 3:0
22.10. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia 2:1
22.10. 18:55 SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
22.10. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad 1:1
22.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - AEK Athen 1:1
22.10. 21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Lugansk 2:1
22.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan 1:2
22.10. 21:00 Sparta Praha - Lille OSC 2:1
22.10. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK 1:1
22.10. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor 2:1
22.10. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - LASK 3:1
22.10. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2
22.10. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moskva 2:1
22.10. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord 2:1
22.10. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 1:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
22.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma 1:2
22.10. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj 1:0
22.10. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC 0:2
22.10. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Molde FK 0:2
22.10. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice 2:0
22.10. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Slavia Praha 1:2
22.10. 18:55 Lech Poznań - SL Benfica 0:2
22.10. 18:55 Standard Liège - Rangers FC 1:1
22.10. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF 2:1
22.10. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia 2:1
22.10. 18:55 SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
22.10. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad 1:3
22.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - AEK Athen 3:1
22.10. 21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Lugansk 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan 1:2
22.10. 21:00 Sparta Praha - Lille OSC 1:2
22.10. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK 2:1
22.10. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - LASK 2:0
22.10. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1
22.10. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moskva 1:2
22.10. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord 1:0
22.10. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
22.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma 0-2
22.10. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj 2-1
22.10. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC 0-2
22.10. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Molde FK 0-2
22.10. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice 2-0
22.10. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Slavia Praha 0-2
22.10. 18:55 Lech Poznań - SL Benfica 0-2
22.10. 18:55 Standard Liège - Rangers FC 1-2
22.10. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF 2-1
22.10. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia 2-0
22.10. 18:55 SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar 2-0
22.10. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad 0-2
22.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - AEK Athen 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Lugansk 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan 0-2
22.10. 21:00 Sparta Praha - Lille OSC 0-2
22.10. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - LASK 2-0
22.10. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moskva 1-2
22.10. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord 2-1
22.10. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 1-2
 

Nestor

Mitglied
22.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma 1:1
22.10. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj 0:1
22.10. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC 2:3
22.10. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Molde FK 1:1
22.10. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice 1:0
22.10. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Slavia Praha 2:2
22.10. 18:55 Lech Poznań - SL Benfica 1:1
22.10. 18:55 Standard Liège - Rangers FC 0:0
22.10. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF 2:0
22.10. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia 3:1
22.10. 18:55 SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
22.10. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad 1:2
22.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - AEK Athen 0:0
22.10. 21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Lugansk 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan 1:1
22.10. 21:00 Sparta Praha - Lille OSC 1:0
22.10. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK 0:0
22.10. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor 2:1
22.10. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - LASK 3:1
22.10. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0
22.10. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moskva 1:2
22.10. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord 3:0
22.10. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda 1:1
22.10. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 0:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
22.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma 1-2
22.10. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj 2-1
22.10. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC 0-1
22.10. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Molde FK 1-1
22.10. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice 3-1
22.10. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Slavia Praha 0-1
22.10. 18:55 Lech Poznań - SL Benfica 0-2
22.10. 18:55 Standard Liège - Rangers FC 2-1
22.10. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF 2-0 Joker
22.10. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia 1-0
22.10. 18:55 SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar 2-0
22.10. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad 1-1
22.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - AEK Athen 1-0
22.10. 21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Lugansk 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan 1-1
22.10. 21:00 Sparta Praha - Lille OSC 1-2
22.10. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK 1-0
22.10. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - LASK 2-1
22.10. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moskva 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord 1-2
22.10. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 2-1
 

Kaiserkrone90

da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
22.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma 0-2
22.10. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj 2-1
22.10. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC 0-2
22.10. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Molde FK 0-2
22.10. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice 3-1
22.10. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Slavia Praha 0-2
22.10. 18:55 Lech Poznań - SL Benfica 0-2
22.10. 18:55 Standard Liège - Rangers FC 1-1
22.10. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF 3-0
22.10. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia 2-0
22.10. 18:55 SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar 2-0
22.10. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad 0-2
22.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - AEK Athen 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Lugansk 3-0
22.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan 0-2
22.10. 21:00 Sparta Praha - Lille OSC 0-1
22.10. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor 2-0
22.10. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - LASK 2-0
22.10. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moskva 1-2
22.10. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord 2-1
22.10. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda 2-1
22.10. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 1-2
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
22.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma 0:1
22.10. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj 1:1
22.10. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC 0:2
22.10. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Molde FK 1:1
22.10. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice 2:1
22.10. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Slavia Praha 1:2
22.10. 18:55 Lech Poznań - SL Benfica 0:2
22.10. 18:55 Standard Liège - Rangers FC 2:1
22.10. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF 2:1
22.10. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia 1.0
22.10. 18:55 SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
22.10. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad 0:2
22.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - AEK Athen 1:0
22.10. 21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Lugansk 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan 0:1
22.10. 21:00 Sparta Praha - Lille OSC 1:2
22.10. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK 2:1
22.10. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - LASK 2:0
22.10. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0
22.10. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moskva 0:1
22.10. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord 1:1
22.10. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 1:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
22.10. 18:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma
22.10. 18:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj
22.10. 18:55 Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC
22.10. 18:55 Dundalk FC - Molde FK
22.10. 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - OGC Nice
22.10. 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Slavia Praha
22.10. 18:55 Lech Poznań - SL Benfica
22.10. 18:55 Standard Liège - Rangers FC
22.10. 18:55 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF
22.10. 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia
22.10. 18:55 SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar
22.10. 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad
22.10. 21:00 Sporting Braga - AEK Athen 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Leicester City - Zorya Lugansk 3:1
22.10. 21:00 Celtic FC - AC Milan 1:0
22.10. 21:00 Sparta Praha - Lille OSC 2:1
22.10. 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabağ FK 1:0
22.10. 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor 2;0
22.10. 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - LASK 3:1
22.10. 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moskva 2:2
22.10. 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord 2:1
22.10. 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda 2:0
22.10. 21:00 Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 2:1
 
Oben