10.Spieltag (06.10.-08.10.) Start: Fr. 19 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg
 

Nestor

Mitglied
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1:1
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 0:0
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 1:1
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 0:0
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 2:1
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 2:1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 3:2
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1:1
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 2:1
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 1:0
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 1:2
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 2:1
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 2:1
 

Crazyyyy

SechzigOida
Teammitglied
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 1-2
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1-1
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 2-1
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 2-0
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 1-1
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2-1
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 1-1
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 2-1
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 3-2
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1:2
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 2:1
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 1:1
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 2:0
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 3:1
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 2:0
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 3:1
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1:2
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 2:0
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 3:1
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 1:1
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 2:1
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 1:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 2-2
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1-3
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 1-1
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 2-1
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 2-1
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1-2
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 1-1
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 2-1
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 1-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 2:3
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1:3
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 3:1
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 1:2
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:0
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 2:1
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 1:1
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 2:1
 

Nowitzness

Du fehlst .. 07.10.21
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1:2
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 1:2
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 1:2
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 3:1 Joker
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 1:3
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 3:1
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1-2
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 2-1
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 3-0
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 1-1
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2-1
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 2-1
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 2-1
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 3-2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 2-1
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 2-0
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 2-1
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 0-2
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 2-1
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 2-1
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1-2
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 2-1
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 2-1
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 2-1
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1-0
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 2-1
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 1-0
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 1-1
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1-1
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 2-1
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 1-0
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 3-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 2-1
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 0-1
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 2-0 joker
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 1-0
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 1-1
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1-2
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 2-0
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 2-1
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 1-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
06.10. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
07.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0
07.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1
07.10. 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Dynamo Dresden 1:2
07.10. 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 2:1
07.10. 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 2:1
07.10. 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1
08.10. 13:30 VfB Lübeck - SC Freiburg II 2:1
08.10.16:30 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 1:1
08.10.19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg 2:1
 
Oben