10.Spieltag (06.11.-08.11.) Start: Fr. 21 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.11. 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille
07.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC
07.11. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes
08.11. 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC
08.11. 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims
08.11. 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes
08.11. 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO
08.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO
08.11. 17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco
08.11. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne
 

Nestor

Mitglied
06.11. 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 1:2
07.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 3:1
07.11. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 2:1
08.11. 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 1:2
08.11. 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 0:0
08.11. 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 0:2
08.11. 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 1:1
08.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 0:0
08.11. 17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 1:3
08.11. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
06.11. 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 2-1
07.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2-2
07.11. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 3-1
08.11. 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 1-2
08.11. 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 0-1
08.11. 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 0-1
08.11. 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 1-1
08.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 1-1
08.11. 17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 1-2
08.11. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
06.11. 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 0:1
07.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 3:0
08.11. 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 0:2
08.11. 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 2:0
08.11. 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 0:1
08.11. 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 3:0
08.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 2:1
08.11. 17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 2:1
08.11. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
06.11. 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 0-2
07.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 1-0 Joker
08.11. 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 1-2
08.11. 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 2-0
08.11. 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 1-0
08.11. 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 2-1
08.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 1-0
08.11. 17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 1-2
08.11. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2-0
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
06.11. 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 1-2
07.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 1-0
07.11. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 2-1
08.11. 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 1-1
08.11. 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 2-1
08.11. 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 1-1
08.11. 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 2-1
08.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 1-1
08.11. 17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 1-1
08.11. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.11. 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 1-2
07.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 2-0
08.11. 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 1-2
08.11. 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 2-1
08.11. 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 2-1
08.11. 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 2-0
08.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 1-2
08.11. 17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 1-2
08.11. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2-0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
06.11. 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 1-2
07.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 2-0
08.11. 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 0-2
08.11. 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 2-1
08.11. 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 1-0
08.11. 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 2-1
08.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 1-1
08.11. 17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 2-1
08.11. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
06.11. 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 1:2
07.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 2:0
08.11. 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 1:2
08.11. 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 2:1
08.11. 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 1:0
08.11. 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 3:1
08.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 0:1
08.11. 17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 1:2
08.11. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
06.11. 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 1:2
07.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2:1
07.11. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 2:0
08.11. 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 1:2
08.11. 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 1:0
08.11. 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 1:1
08.11. 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 2:1
08.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 1:0
08.11. 17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 2:1
08.11. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
07.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2-1
07.11. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 2-0
08.11. 13:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 1-2
08.11. 15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 2-1
08.11. 15:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 1-0
08.11. 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 2-1
08.11. 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Angers SCO 0-1
08.11. 17:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 1-2
08.11. 21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2-0
 
Oben