10.Spieltag (27.10.-29.10.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen
 

Nestor

Mitglied
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2:1
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2:0
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2:2
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 2:1
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 1:2
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1:0
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:0
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 3:1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2:1
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2:0
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 1:1
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 1:2
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1:2
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:1
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2:0
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 1:1
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2:0
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 3:1
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 2:1
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 2:2
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1:3
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:0
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 1:0
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1:2
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 0:2
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 2:2
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1:2
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 4:0
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 3:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2-1
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1-0
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 1-2
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 1-1
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1-2
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3-1
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2:1
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2:0
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 0:1
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 2:3
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1:2
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 2:0
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen2:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2-1
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 2-1
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 1-2
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1-2
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3-0
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2-0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 1-0
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 0-1
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 1-3
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1-1
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3-1 joker
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2-0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2-1
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 1-1
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 0-1
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 2-1
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 1-2
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1-2
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 2-0
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 3-1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2-1
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2-1
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 1-2
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 1-2
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 2-1
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 2-1
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
27.10. 20:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 2:1
28.10. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 2:1
28.10. 20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2
28.10. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
28.10. 21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 1:2
29.10. 12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 1:2
29.10. 14:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1:2
29.10. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 2:1
29.10. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 2:0
 
Oben