10.Spieltag (27.11.- 29.11.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
27.11. 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk
28.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax
28.11. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen
28.11. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle
29.11. 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
29.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II
29.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht
29.11. 16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar
29.11. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam
 

Nestor

Mitglied
27.11. 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3:2
28.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 1:2
28.11. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 0:0
28.11. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 2:1
29.11. 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 1:1
29.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1:1
29.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2:1
29.11. 16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 3:2
29.11. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
27.11. 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
28.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 1-3
28.11. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1-1
28.11. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 2-2
29.11. 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
29.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-1
29.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-1
29.11. 16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 1-1
29.11. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
27.11. 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
28.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0-2 Joker
28.11. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1-0
28.11. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 1-0
29.11. 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
29.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-1
29.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-0
29.11. 16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
29.11. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
 

Wupeffzeh

Mir sin widder do
27.11. 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
28.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0-2
28.11. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1-2
28.11. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 2-1
29.11. 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
29.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-1
29.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-0
29.11. 16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
29.11. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
27.11. 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
28.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0-2
28.11. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 0-2
28.11. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 1-2
29.11. 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
29.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2-0
29.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-0
29.11. 16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
29.11. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
27.11. 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
28.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:3
28.11. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 0:2
28.11. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 0:1
29.11. 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
29.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2:1
29.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 3:1
29.11. 16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
29.11. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 2:
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
27.11. 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3:1
28.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 1:3
28.11. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1:2
28.11. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 2:1
29.11. 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
29.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2:1
29.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2:1
29.11. 16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
29.11. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
27.11. 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
28.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:3
28.11. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1:2
28.11. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 1:0
29.11. 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
29.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 1:0
29.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2:0
29.11. 16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 0:1
29.11. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
27.11. 20:00 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk
28.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:3
28.11. 20:00 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 0:1
28.11. 21:00 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 1:0
29.11. 12:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
29.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2:0
29.11. 14:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2:0
29.11. 16:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
29.11. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
 
Oben