11.Spieltag (04.11.-05.11.) Start: Sa. 16.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC
 

Nestor

Mitglied
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0:2
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 0:0
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:0
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1:1
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 2:2
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 1:2
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2:0
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0:2
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2:0
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 0:2
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1:1
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 1:0
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2:1
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1:2
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2:1
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 0:2
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 0:0
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 2:1
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2:1
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1-3
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0-2
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1-0
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1-2
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 2-1
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2-1
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0-2
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2-1
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1-2
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 2-1
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2-1
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1-3
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0-2
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2-1
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 0-2
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 2-1
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2-0
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 1-0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0-2 joker
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0-2
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2-1
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 0-1
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 1-0
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2-1
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2-0
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1:2
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 0:1
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2:1
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1:2
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1:1
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 2:1
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 1:0
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2:1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1:2
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 0:1
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2:1
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 2:2
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 2:1
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2:1
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2:0
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 1:2
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2:1
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1:2
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 1:2
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2:1
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2:1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
04.11. 16:30 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
04.11. 18:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0:2
04.11. 18:45 SBV Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
04.11. 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2:1
05.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1:2
05.11. 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1:0
05.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 2:1
05.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 2:0
05.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 2:1
 
Oben