12.Spieltag (05.11.-07.11.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
05.11. 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo
06.11. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen
06.11. 20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
06.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur
07.11. 12:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk
07.11. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven
07.11. 16:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht
07.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar
07.11. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles
 

Nestor

Mitglied
05.11. 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1:1
06.11. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 1:2
06.11. 20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
06.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 2:1
07.11. 12:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 1:2
07.11. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
07.11. 16:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2:2
07.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 3:2
07.11. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 4:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
05.11. 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
06.11. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 0-1
06.11. 20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
06.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 1-2
07.11. 12:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-2
07.11. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
07.11. 16:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1-1
07.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
07.11. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 3-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
05.11. 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2:0
06.11. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2:0
06.11. 20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
06.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 1:3
07.11. 12:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
07.11. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 0:4
07.11. 16:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1:0
07.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
07.11. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 5:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
05.11. 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
06.11. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 1-1
06.11. 20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
06.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 2-1
07.11. 12:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 1-1
07.11. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 1-3 Joker
07.11. 16:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1-0
07.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
07.11. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
05.11. 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2:1
06.11. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 1:0
06.11. 20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
06.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 1:0
07.11. 12:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 3:1
07.11. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
07.11. 16:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 0:1
07.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
07.11. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
05.11. 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
06.11. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2-1
06.11. 20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
06.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 2-1
07.11. 12:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
07.11. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
07.11. 16:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1-2
07.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2-0
07.11. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 3-0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
05.11. 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
06.11. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 1-0
06.11. 20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
06.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 1-1
07.11. 12:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
07.11. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
07.11. 16:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1-2
07.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 3-2
07.11. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
05.11. 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2-1
06.11. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2-1
06.11. 20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
06.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 2-1
07.11. 12:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
07.11. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
07.11. 16:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
07.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
07.11. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 3-0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
05.11. 20:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2:1
06.11. 18:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2:1
06.11. 20:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
06.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 1:0
07.11. 12:15 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
07.11. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
07.11. 16:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2:1
07.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
07.11. 20:00 AFC Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
 
Oben