13.Spieltag (04.11.-06.11.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 2-2
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1-1
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1-2
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-2
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 3-1
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 1-2
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3-1
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

Nestor

Mitglied
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 1:1
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 3:1
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 0:2
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1:2
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 1:1
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 4:2
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:3
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 2:1
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 3:1
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:1
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 3:1
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 1:4
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3:0
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:3
 

Bayern Pauli

Mitglied
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 0:1
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2:1
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:1
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:1
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 1:3
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3:1
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 1:1
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2:0
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:2
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:0
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 1:4
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3:2
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 1-1
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2-0
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1-2
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 0-3
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 2-1
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 1-1
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 0-2
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2-1
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 0-1
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 0-2 Joker
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 2-1
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 1:1
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2:1
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:2
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:0
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 1:2
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3:1
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 2-1
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2-1
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1-2
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2-1
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 0-2
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 2-1
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 1:2
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2:1
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:2
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:1
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 0:2
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 1:1
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2:1
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:3
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:0
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 0:2
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 3:1
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:3
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
04.11. 20:00 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen 1:0
05.11. 16:30 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
05.11. 18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 2:1
05.11. 21:00 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 1:2
06.11. 12:15 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 2:1
06.11. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
06.11. 14:30 FC Volendam - Feyenoord 0:2
06.11. 16:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
06.11. 16:45 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 
Oben