13.Spieltag (25.11.-26.11.) Start: Sa. 16.30 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
25.11. 16:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord
25.11. 18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven
25.11. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
 

Nestor

Mitglied
25.11. 16:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 0:3
25.11. 18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 2:4
25.11. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 1:3
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2:1
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 0:0
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 2:0
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2:2
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
25.11. 16:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 0:2
25.11. 18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1:1
25.11. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 3:1
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 1:0
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 3:0
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:3
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
25.11. 16:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 0-2
25.11. 18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
25.11. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2-0
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 2-1
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 3-0
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
25.11. 16:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 1:2
25.11. 18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
25.11. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2:1
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 1:0
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 3:1
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
25.11. 16:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 0:2
25.11. 18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 0:0
25.11. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 3:0
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 3:0
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 3:1
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 4:0
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 3:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
25.11. 16:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 1-2
25.11. 18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1-3
25.11. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2-1
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 1-1
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 2-0
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
25.11. 16:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 1:3
25.11. 18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
25.11. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2:1
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 1:1
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 2:1
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
25.11. 16:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 0-2 joker
25.11. 18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 0-1
25.11. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2-0
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 1-1
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 2-0
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1-0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
25.11. 16:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 0-2
25.11. 18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
25.11. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2-0
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 2-1
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 3-0
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
25.11. 16:30 SBV Excelsior - Feyenoord 1-2
25.11. 18:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
25.11. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2-1
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 1-2
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 3-1
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1-2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
25.11. 21:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
25.11. 21:00 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 2:0
26.11. 12:15 Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo 1:0
26.11. 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam 2:0
26.11. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
26.11. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2:1
 
Oben