13.Spieltag (27.10.-29.10.) Start: Fr. 19 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue
 

Nestor

Mitglied
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 2:2
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 2:1
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 1:1
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 2:2
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 2:1
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 1:1
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 2:1
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 2:0
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 3:1
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 2:1
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 1:1
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 2:0
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 1:2
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 3:1
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 4:1
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 1:1
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:4
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 2:1
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 3:1
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 0:2
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 3:1
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 1-1
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 2-1
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 2-1
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 2-1
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 1-1
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 2-1
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 2-1
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 2-1
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 1-2
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 2:2
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 2:1
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 1:0
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 1:2
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 3:1 Joker
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 3:2
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 1:0
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 2:0
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 1:2
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 1:2
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 3:1
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 2:1
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 2:1
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 1-1
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 2-1
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 2-2
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 0-1
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 0-2 joker
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 2-1
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 2-1
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 2-3
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 2-1
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 0-2
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 2-1
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 2-1
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 0-2
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 2-1
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 2-1
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 2-1
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 2-1
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 1-2
 

Nowitzness

Du fehlst .. 07.10.21
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 2-1
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 3-1
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 2-1
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 0-2
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 1-2
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 2-1
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 1-2 joker
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 2-1
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 1-2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 2-1
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 2-0
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 2-1
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1-2
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 1-2
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 2-1
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 1-0
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 1-0
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 0-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 2-1
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 2-1
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 2-1
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1-2
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 1-2
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 2-1
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 2-1
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 0-2
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 2-1
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 1-2
 

Crazyyyy

SechzigOida
Teammitglied
27.10. 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 2-2
28.10. 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 1-1
28.10. 14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 1-0
28.10. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1-2
28.10. 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 3-2
28.10. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 2-0
28.10. 16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 1-1
29.10. 13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
29.10. 16:30 SC Verl - VfB Lübeck 2-0
29.10. 19:30 SC Freiburg II - Erzgebirge Aue 1-2
 
Oben