14.Spieltag (01.12.-03.12.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
 

Nestor

Mitglied
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 3:0
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 2:0
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 1:1
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 2:2
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 1:1
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 0:2
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1:1
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 3:3
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2:0
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 1:1
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 2:1
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 2:1
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2:2
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 2:2
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 0:1
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2-1
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 2-1
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 2-1
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 2-1
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2-1
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 1-2
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1-2
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2:1
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 2:1
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 1:1
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 2:1
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 Joker
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 3:3
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 1:2
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 0:1
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2:0
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 1:2
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 2:0
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 1:1
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 0:2
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 2:2
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:3
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 3-1
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 2-1
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 2-1
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 2-1
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 0-2
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2-2
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 1-2
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1-2
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2-1
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 1-1
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 2-1
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 1-0
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2-2
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 1-2
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1-2
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2-1
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 1-1
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 0-1
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 2-1
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1-2
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2-0 joker
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 1-1
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1-2
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2:1
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 1:0
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 1:2
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 3:1
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 2:0
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1:3
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2:1
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 2:1
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 1:2
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 2:1
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 1:2
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1:2
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
01.12. 20:00 sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC 2:1
02.12. 18:45 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle 1:2
02.12. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 1:2
02.12. 20:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 2:1
02.12. 21:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
03.12. 12:15 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2:1
03.12. 14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax 0:2
03.12. 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente 1:2
03.12. 16:45 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 
Oben