14.Spieltag (11.11.-13.11.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 2:2
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1:3
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:5
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 3:1
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 5:0
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 0:2
 

Nestor

Mitglied
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 2:2
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1:1
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:3
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2:2
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:3
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 3:2
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 3:1
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 0:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1-1
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 0-2
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0-3
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3-1
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 1-1
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 2-1
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 2-1
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1-2
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 2:1
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 0:1
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:2
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3:1
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 1:0
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 2:1
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 3:1
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1:1
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 0:2
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:3
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 3:1
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 2:0
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1-1
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 0-2
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0-2 Joker
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 1-0
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 2-0
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 2-0
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1-1
 

Bayern Pauli

Mitglied
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1:2
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1:2
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:3
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3:1
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:0
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 2:1
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 3:0
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1:1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1:2
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1:2
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:2
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 2:0
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 2:0
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1-2
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1-2
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0-3
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 2-1
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 3-0
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1-2
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 0-1
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0-3
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 1-0
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 2-0
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 2-0
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 2-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1:2
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1:2
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:3
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2:1
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 2:1
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 2:0
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
11.11. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 1:2
12.11. 16:30 FC Volendam - FC Utrecht 1:3
12.11. 18:45 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax 0:2
12.11. 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 2:0
13.11. 12:15 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
13.11. 14:30 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
13.11. 14:30 sc Heerenveen - SC Cambuur 3:1
13.11. 16:45 Feyenoord - SBV Excelsior 3:0
13.11. 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1:0
 
Oben