14.Spieltag (29.10.-30.10.) Start: Sa. 18 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
29.10. 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern
29.10. 20:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano
30.10. 14:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich
30.10. 16:30 FC Winterthur - FC St. Gallen
30.10. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
29.10. 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:0
29.10. 20:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano 2:1
30.10. 14:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2:1
30.10. 16:30 FC Winterthur - FC St. Gallen 1:2
30.10. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:2
 

Nestor

Mitglied
29.10. 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 4:2
29.10. 20:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano 1:1
30.10. 14:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 3:0
30.10. 16:30 FC Winterthur - FC St. Gallen 2:1
30.10. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:3
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
29.10. 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:1
29.10. 20:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano 1:0
30.10. 14:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1
30.10. 16:30 FC Winterthur - FC St. Gallen 1:0
30.10. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
29.10. 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:1
29.10. 20:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano 2:0
30.10. 14:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 3:1
30.10. 16:30 FC Winterthur - FC St. Gallen 1:1
30.10. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
29.10. 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:1
29.10. 20:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano 2:1
30.10. 14:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:0
30.10. 16:30 FC Winterthur - FC St. Gallen 1:2
30.10. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
29.10. 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2-1
29.10. 20:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano 2-0 Joker
30.10. 14:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2-0
30.10. 16:30 FC Winterthur - FC St. Gallen 0-1
30.10. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1-1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
29.10. 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1:0
29.10. 20:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano 2:0
30.10. 14:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2:1
30.10. 16:30 FC Winterthur - FC St. Gallen 0:1
30.10. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
29.10. 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1-2
29.10. 20:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano 2-1
30.10. 14:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1-0
30.10. 16:30 FC Winterthur - FC St. Gallen 1-2
30.10. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
29.10. 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 1-2
29.10. 20:30 Servette FC - FC Lugano 2-1
30.10. 14:15 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2-1
30.10. 16:30 FC Winterthur - FC St. Gallen 1-2
30.10. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2-0
 
Oben