15.Spieltag (07.12.-10.12.) Start: Do. 18.45 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo
 

Nestor

Mitglied
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 3:1
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:0
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 2:1
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 3:1
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 1:2
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 3:1
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 1:1
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2:3
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 1:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 3-1
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2-1
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 2-0
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 1-1
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 2-1
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 1-1
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 1-1
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 2-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:1
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam 5:0
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 2:1
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 3:1
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 4:0
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 0:0
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 0:0
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 3:1
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:0
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 2:1
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 2:1
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 3:1
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 1:1
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 2:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:0
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam 3:0
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 2:0
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 3:1
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 2:0
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 2:1
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 0:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2-1
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam 3-0
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 2-0
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 2-1
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 3-0
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 2-1
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2-0
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam 3-0
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 2-0
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 1-1
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 2-0
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 2-1
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 5-1
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam 3-0
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 3-1
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 2-1
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 3-0
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 2-1
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2-0
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2-0 Joker
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 2-1
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 1-0
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 2-0
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 1-1
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 1-2
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 2-1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 3:1
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam 2:0
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 2:1
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 1:1
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 3:1
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 1:2
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 2:0

Like Zitat Zitieren
Melden
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
07.12. 18:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 3:1
07.12. 21:00 Feyenoord - FC Volendam 3:0
08.12. 20:00 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 2:1
09.12. 18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
09.12. 20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 1:0
09.12. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 2:0
10.12. 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht 2:1
10.12. 14:30 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
10.12. 16:45 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo 2:1
 
Oben