16.Spieltag (09.02.-10.02.) Start: Di. 18.30 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
09.02. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol
09.02. 18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried
09.02. 20:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC
10.02. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK
10.02. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach
10.02. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien

Samstag geht es schon weiter
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
09.02. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol 0:2
09.02. 18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1:1
09.02. 20:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
10.02. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0:1
10.02. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1:2
10.02. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 1:0
 

Nestor

Mitglied
09.02. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol 3:2
09.02. 18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 3:1
09.02. 20:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
10.02. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0:2
10.02. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1:1
10.02. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 4:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
09.02. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol 0:2
09.02. 18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 2:0
09.02. 20:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
10.02. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 1:3
10.02. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1:1
10.02. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 3:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
09.02. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol 1-2
09.02. 18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 2-0
09.02. 20:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2-0
10.02. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0-2
10.02. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 2-1
10.02. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 3-1
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
09.02. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol 1:4
09.02. 18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 2:0
09.02. 20:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
10.02. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 1:1
10.02. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1:2
10.02. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 2:0 JOKER
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
09.02. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol 1-1
09.02. 18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 2-1
09.02. 20:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2-0
10.02. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0-2
10.02. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 2-1
10.02. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 2-0 Joker
 

Luma

Mitglied
09.02. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol 1-2
09.02. 18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 2-0
09.02. 20:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
10.02. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 1-2
10.02. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1-0
10.02. 20:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 2-0

Samstag geht es schon weiter
 
Oben