16.Spieltag (12.11.-13.11.) Start: Sa. 18 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
12.11. 18:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen
12.11. 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel
13.11. 14:15 FC Zürich - Servette FC
13.11. 16:30 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur
13.11. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
12.11. 18:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1:1
12.11. 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:3
13.11. 14:15 FC Zürich - Servette FC 1:1
13.11. 16:30 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur 2:1
13.11. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 3:1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
12.11. 18:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 3:1
12.11. 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:2
13.11. 14:15 FC Zürich - Servette FC 0:0
13.11. 16:30 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur 3:0
13.11. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 4:1
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
12.11. 18:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 2:0
12.11. 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:2
13.11. 14:15 FC Zürich - Servette FC 0:1
13.11. 16:30 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur 2:0
13.11. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 3:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
12.11. 18:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 2:1
12.11. 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:2
13.11. 14:15 FC Zürich - Servette FC 1:3
13.11. 16:30 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur 2:0
13.11. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
12.11. 18:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 2-1
12.11. 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0-2 Joker
13.11. 14:15 FC Zürich - Servette FC 0-2
13.11. 16:30 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur 2-1
13.11. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2-0
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
12.11. 18:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1:0
12.11. 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:2
13.11. 14:15 FC Zürich - Servette FC 1:2
13.11. 16:30 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur 2:1
13.11. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
12.11. 18:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1:1
12.11. 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:2
13.11. 14:15 FC Zürich - Servette FC 2:1
13.11. 16:30 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur 3:1
13.11. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
12.11. 18:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 1-2
12.11. 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1-2
13.11. 14:15 FC Zürich - Servette FC 2-1
13.11. 16:30 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur 2-0
13.11. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2-0
 

Luma

Mitglied
12.11. 18:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 0-1
12.11. 20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1-2
13.11. 14:15 FC Zürich - Servette FC 2-1
13.11. 16:30 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur 2-0
13.11. 16:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2-0
 
Oben