18.Spieltag (08.01.-11.01.) Start: Fr. 21 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
08.01. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF
09.01. 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad
09.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
09.01. 18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona
09.01. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid
10.01. 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar
10.01. 16:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés
10.01. 18:30 Elche CF - Getafe CF
10.01. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF
11.01. 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
08.01. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 2:1
09.01. 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 0:1
09.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
09.01. 18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 1:3
09.01. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0:1
10.01. 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 1:0
10.01. 16:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 2:1
10.01. 18:30 Elche CF - Getafe CF 1:1
10.01. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 1:1
11.01. 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 1:0
 

Nestor

Mitglied
08.01. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 1:1
09.01. 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 2:2
09.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3:2
09.01. 18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 1:2
09.01. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0:2
10.01. 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 0:1
10.01. 16:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 2:3
10.01. 18:30 Elche CF - Getafe CF 1:1
10.01. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 0:1
11.01. 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 0:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
08.01. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 1-0
09.01. 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 2-1
09.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 3-1
09.01. 18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 1-2
09.01. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 1-2
10.01. 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 1-1
10.01. 16:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1-1
10.01. 18:30 Elche CF - Getafe CF 1-1
10.01. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 1-0
11.01. 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
08.01. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 2-1
09.01. 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 1-0
09.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2-0 Joker
09.01. 18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 0-2
09.01. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0-2
10.01. 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2-1
10.01. 16:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1-0
10.01. 18:30 Elche CF - Getafe CF 0-1
10.01. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 1-2
11.01. 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 1-1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
08.01. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 1-1
09.01. 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 2-1
09.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
09.01. 18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 1-2
09.01. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0-2
10.01. 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 1-0
10.01. 16:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1-1
10.01. 18:30 Elche CF - Getafe CF 1-2
10.01. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 1-1
11.01. 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 1-2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
08.01. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 1-2
09.01. 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 2-1
09.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
09.01. 18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 0-2
09.01. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0-2
10.01. 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2-1
10.01. 16:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1-2
10.01. 18:30 Elche CF - Getafe CF 0-2
10.01. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 2-1
11.01. 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
08.01. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 1:2
09.01. 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 2:1
09.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
09.01. 18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 0:2
09.01. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0:2
10.01. 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2:1
10.01. 16:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 2:1
10.01. 18:30 Elche CF - Getafe CF 1:2
10.01. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 2:1
11.01. 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 0:1
 

Wupeffzeh

Mir sin widder do
08.01. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 1-1
09.01. 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 2-1
09.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
09.01. 18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 0-2
09.01. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0-2
10.01. 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 1-0
10.01. 16:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 0-0
10.01. 18:30 Elche CF - Getafe CF 0-1
10.01. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 2-1
11.01. 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 1-2
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
08.01. 21:00 Celta Vigo - Villarreal CF 1:2
09.01. 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 2:1
09.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2:0
09.01. 18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 0:2
09.01. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0:2
10.01. 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2:1
10.01. 16:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1:0
10.01. 18:30 Elche CF - Getafe CF 0:1
10.01. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 0:1
11.01. 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 1:2
 

Luma

Mitglied
09.01. 14:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 2-1
09.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao 2-0
09.01. 18:30 Granada CF - FC Barcelona 1-2
09.01. 21:00 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 0-2
10.01. 14:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar 2-1
10.01. 16:15 Cádiz CF - CD Alavés 1-0
10.01. 18:30 Elche CF - Getafe CF 1-2
10.01. 21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 2-1
11.01. 21:00 SD Huesca - Real Betis 1-2
 
Oben