2.Spieltag (12.08.-14.08.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 1:1
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 1:0
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:1
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1:0
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:0
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
 

Bayern Pauli

Mitglied
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 1:2
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 2:0
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:1
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1:2
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:0
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 3:1
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 2:2
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 0:2
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 2:1
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:0
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 0:0
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:1
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 0:0
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 1:1
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 2:0
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:1
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 2:1
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:0
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 1-2
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 1-3
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1-1
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 2-1
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2-1
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1-2
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3-1
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 1-0
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0-2 Joker
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1-1
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 2-1
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2-1
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 0-1
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2-0
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 0-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 1:2
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 2:0
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:0
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1:1
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:0
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 1:2
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 3:1
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:1
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1:2
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:1
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 1-2
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 2-0
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2-0
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 2-1
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2-0
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 0-1
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 2-0
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3-1
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1-1
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3-0
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 1:2
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 0:2
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 3:1
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 3:1
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1:2
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:0
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 3:1
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
12.08. 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Vitesse 1:2
13.08. 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
13.08. 20:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1:0
13.08. 20:00 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 2:1
13.08. 21:00 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen 2:1
14.08. 12:15 FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 1:1
14.08. 14:30 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:0
14.08. 14:30 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
14.08. 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 
Oben