2.Spieltag (18.08.-20.08.) Start: Fr. 19 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue
 

Nestor

Mitglied
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 3:2
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 1:1
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 2:0
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 1:0
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 2:3
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 2:0
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 1:0
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 0:0
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 1:4
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 2:1
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 2:1
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 2:0
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 1:2
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 2:1
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 2:0
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 1:1
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 2:1
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 1:2
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 2:1
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 2:0
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 3:1
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 2:0
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 2:1
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 1:1
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 2:1
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 2-1
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 2-1
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 2-1
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 2-1
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 2-1
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 3-1
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 1-1
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 1-0
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 1-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 1:1
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 2:1
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 2:1
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 1:0
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 2:0
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 3:1
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 1:1
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 1:2
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 2:1
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 3:1
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 1:0
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 1:2
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 2:0
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 2:0
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 1:2
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 0:2
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 2-1
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 2-1
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 1-1
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 3-1
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 1-0
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 2-1
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 1-2
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 1-1
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 2-0 Joker
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 1-0
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 0-1
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 2-0
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 2-1
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 2-0
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 2-1
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 0-0
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 2-1
 

Kaiserkrone90

„Geht's raus und spielt's Fußball.“
Teammitglied
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 2-1
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 2-2
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 1-2
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 3-1
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 2-0
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 2-1
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 2-1
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 1-2
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 1-2
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 2-1
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 2-1
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 2-1
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 2-1
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 2-1
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 2-1
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 1-2
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 0-2
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 0:1
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 3:1
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 3:1
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 1:1
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 2:1
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 2:0
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 0:1
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 1:1
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1
 

Crazyyyy

SechzigOida
Teammitglied
18.08. 19:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 2-1
19.08. 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Viktoria Köln 1-1
19.08. 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 3-1
19.08. 14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 1-3
19.08. 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 2-0
19.08. 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 2-1
19.08. 16:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck 1-1
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 3-2
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 2-1
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 1-2
 

Nowitzness

Du fehlst .. 07.10.21
20.08. 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Freiburg II 1-1
20.08. 16:30 SC Verl - Jahn Regensburg 2-1 Joker
20.08. 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Erzgebirge Aue 0-0
 
Oben