2.Spieltag (20.08.-22.08.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
20.08. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle
21.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk
21.08. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur
21.08. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo
21.08. 21:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht
22.08. 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax
22.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles
22.08. 14:30 Vitesse - Willem II
22.08. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
20.08. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 1-2
21.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
21.08. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2-0
21.08. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2-1
21.08. 21:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2-1
22.08. 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1-2
22.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3-1
22.08. 14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 2-0
22.08. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
20.08. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 2:2
21.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
21.08. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 3:0
21.08. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2:2
21.08. 21:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2:1
22.08. 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:2
22.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
22.08. 14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 0:0
22.08. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock Bassprediger
Teammitglied
20.08. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 1:1
21.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
21.08. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 6:1
21.08. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 0:0
21.08. 21:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0:0
22.08. 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1:3
22.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 5:0
22.08. 14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 2:0
22.08. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
20.08. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 1-1
21.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
21.08. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 3-1
21.08. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1-1
21.08. 21:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2-1
22.08. 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1-3
22.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
22.08. 14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 2-1
22.08. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
20.08. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 2-1
21.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1-1
21.08. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2-0 Joker
21.08. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2-1
21.08. 21:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1-0
22.08. 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 0-2
22.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
22.08. 14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 1-0
22.08. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
20.08. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 1-2
21.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
21.08. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2-0
21.08. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2-1
21.08. 21:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1-2
22.08. 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 0-2
22.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
22.08. 14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 2-1
22.08. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
20.08. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 1:0
21.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 3:1
21.08. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2:0
21.08. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2:1
21.08. 21:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:2
22.08. 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 0:2
22.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
22.08. 14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 2:0
22.08. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
20.08. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 0:1
21.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
21.08. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 2:0
21.08. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2:1
21.08. 21:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:1
22.08. 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 0:2
22.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0
22.08. 14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 2:1
22.08. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
20.08. 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - PEC Zwolle 2-1
21.08. 18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
21.08. 20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 3-0
21.08. 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 2-1
21.08. 21:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 0-1
22.08. 12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 1-3
22.08. 14:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
22.08. 14:30 Vitesse - Willem II 2-1
22.08. 16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
 
Oben