2.Spieltag (29.10.) Start: Do. 18.55 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
29.10. 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City
29.10. 18:55 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga
29.10. 18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Praha
29.10. 18:55 Lille OSC - Celtic FC
29.10. 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv
29.10. 18:55 Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF
29.10. 18:55 LASK - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
29.10. 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur
29.10. 18:55 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb
29.10. 18:55 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC
29.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - 1899 Hoffenheim
29.10. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec
29.10. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia
29.10. 21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys
29.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC
29.10. 21:00 Molde FK - Rapid Wien
29.10. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen
29.10. 21:00 OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
29.10. 21:00 Rangers FC - Lech Poznań
29.10. 21:00 SL Benfica - Standard Liège
29.10. 21:00 Granada CF - PAOK Saloniki
29.10. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven
29.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka
29.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli
 

Nestor

Mitglied
29.10. 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City 1:0
29.10. 18:55 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 1:1
29.10. 18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Praha 3:1
29.10. 18:55 Lille OSC - Celtic FC 1:1
29.10. 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0
29.10. 18:55 Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF 1:1
29.10. 18:55 LASK - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0
29.10. 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:4
29.10. 18:55 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC 3:2
29.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec 1:0
29.10. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 4:2
29.10. 21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 0:3
29.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC 2:1
29.10. 21:00 Molde FK - Rapid Wien 0:0
29.10. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0
29.10. 21:00 OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3:0
29.10. 21:00 Rangers FC - Lech Poznań 2:1
29.10. 21:00 SL Benfica - Standard Liège 3:1
29.10. 21:00 Granada CF - PAOK Saloniki 2:2
29.10. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven 0:0
29.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka 2:1
29.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli 1:3
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
9.10. 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City 1:2
29.10. 18:55 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 1:2
29.10. 18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Praha 3:1
29.10. 18:55 Lille OSC - Celtic FC 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF 1:2
29.10. 18:55 LASK - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
29.10. 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2
29.10. 18:55 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
29.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1
29.10. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec 1:1
29.10. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 3:1
29.10. 21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 1:0
29.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC 3:1
29.10. 21:00 Molde FK - Rapid Wien 1:1
29.10. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
29.10. 21:00 OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1
29.10. 21:00 Rangers FC - Lech Poznań 2:1
29.10. 21:00 SL Benfica - Standard Liège 2:1
29.10. 21:00 Granada CF - PAOK Saloniki 2:1
29.10. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
29.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka 2:1
29.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli 1:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
29.10. 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City 0:2
29.10. 18:55 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 1:3
29.10. 18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Praha 2:0
29.10. 18:55 Lille OSC - Celtic FC 2:0
29.10. 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF 0:2
29.10. 18:55 LASK - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1
29.10. 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2
29.10. 18:55 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC 2:0
29.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2
29.10. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec 3:1
29.10. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2:0
29.10. 21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 0:1
29.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC 3:0
29.10. 21:00 Molde FK - Rapid Wien 1:0
29.10. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
29.10. 21:00 OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:0
29.10. 21:00 Rangers FC - Lech Poznań 2:0
29.10. 21:00 SL Benfica - Standard Liège 2:0
29.10. 21:00 Granada CF - PAOK Saloniki 2:0
29.10. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven 1:3
29.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka 2:0
29.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli 1:1
 

Kaiserkrone90

da27 ; jok32
Teammitglied
29.10. 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City 0-2
29.10. 18:55 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 0-1
29.10. 18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Praha 2-0
29.10. 18:55 Lille OSC - Celtic FC 2-0
29.10. 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF 1-2
29.10. 18:55 LASK - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0-3
29.10. 18:55 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC 2-0
29.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - 1899 Hoffenheim 1-2
29.10. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec 2-0
29.10. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2-0
29.10. 21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 1-2
29.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC 3-0
29.10. 21:00 Molde FK - Rapid Wien 1-2
29.10. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
29.10. 21:00 OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-0
29.10. 21:00 Rangers FC - Lech Poznań 2-1
29.10. 21:00 SL Benfica - Standard Liège 2-0
29.10. 21:00 Granada CF - PAOK Saloniki 2-1
29.10. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
29.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka 2-0
29.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli 1-2
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
29.10. 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City 1-2
29.10. 18:55 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 1-2
29.10. 18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Praha 2-0
29.10. 18:55 Lille OSC - Celtic FC 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF 1-2
29.10. 18:55 LASK - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0-1
29.10. 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0-2
29.10. 18:55 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb 1-1
29.10. 18:55 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
29.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - 1899 Hoffenheim 1-2
29.10. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec 1-1
29.10. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2-0
29.10. 21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 3-1
29.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC 2-0
29.10. 21:00 Molde FK - Rapid Wien 0-1
29.10. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
29.10. 21:00 OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0
29.10. 21:00 Rangers FC - Lech Poznań 2-2
29.10. 21:00 SL Benfica - Standard Liège 2-1
29.10. 21:00 Granada CF - PAOK Saloniki 2-1
29.10. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
29.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka 3-1
29.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli 0-2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
29.10. 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City 1-3
29.10. 18:55 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 0-2
29.10. 18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Praha 2-0
29.10. 18:55 Lille OSC - Celtic FC 2-0
29.10. 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF 0-2
29.10. 18:55 LASK - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0
29.10. 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0-2
29.10. 18:55 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC 2-0
29.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - 1899 Hoffenheim 1-2
29.10. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec 2-0
29.10. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2-0
29.10. 21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 1-2
29.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC 3-0
29.10. 21:00 Molde FK - Rapid Wien 2-1
29.10. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen 0-2
29.10. 21:00 OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0
29.10. 21:00 Rangers FC - Lech Poznań 2-0
29.10. 21:00 SL Benfica - Standard Liège 3-1
29.10. 21:00 Granada CF - PAOK Saloniki 2-0
29.10. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
29.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka 2-0
29.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli 1-2
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
29.10. 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City 1-2
29.10. 18:55 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 1:1
29.10. 18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Praha 2-0
29.10. 18:55 Lille OSC - Celtic FC 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1
29.10. 18:55 Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF 0-1
29.10. 18:55 LASK - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2
29.10. 18:55 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
29.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - 1899 Hoffenheim 1-1
29.10. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec 1-1
29.10. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2-1
29.10. 21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 2-1
29.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC 3-0
29.10. 21:00 Molde FK - Rapid Wien 1-1
29.10. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2
29.10. 21:00 OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0
29.10. 21:00 Rangers FC - Lech Poznań 2-1
29.10. 21:00 SL Benfica - Standard Liège 2-1
29.10. 21:00 Granada CF - PAOK Saloniki 2-1
29.10. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven 1-2
29.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka 2-1
29.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli 1-1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
29.10. 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City 1:1
29.10. 18:55 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 1:1
29.10. 18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Praha 3:0
29.10. 18:55 Lille OSC - Celtic FC 2:0
29.10. 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF 0:0
29.10. 18:55 LASK - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0
29.10. 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1
29.10. 18:55 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0
29.10. 18:55 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
29.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1
29.10. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec 2:1
29.10. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2:0
29.10. 21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 1:2
29.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC 3:0
29.10. 21:00 Molde FK - Rapid Wien 2:0
29.10. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
29.10. 21:00 OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:0
29.10. 21:00 Rangers FC - Lech Poznań 2:0
29.10. 21:00 SL Benfica - Standard Liège 2:0
29.10. 21:00 Granada CF - PAOK Saloniki 2:1
29.10. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
29.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka 3:1
29.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli 2:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
29.10. 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City 1-3
29.10. 18:55 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 1-1
29.10. 18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Praha 2-0
29.10. 18:55 Lille OSC - Celtic FC 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0
29.10. 18:55 Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF 1-2
29.10. 18:55 LASK - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1-0
29.10. 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0-2
29.10. 18:55 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb 2-1
29.10. 18:55 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
29.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - 1899 Hoffenheim 0-2
29.10. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec 1-1
29.10. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 3-1
29.10. 21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 2-1
29.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC 2-0 Joker
29.10. 21:00 Molde FK - Rapid Wien 0-1
29.10. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen 0-2
29.10. 21:00 OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0
29.10. 21:00 Rangers FC - Lech Poznań 2-0
29.10. 21:00 SL Benfica - Standard Liège 2-1
29.10. 21:00 Granada CF - PAOK Saloniki 0-1
29.10. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven 0-2
29.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka 2-0
29.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli 2-2
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
29.10. 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City 0:2
29.10. 18:55 Zorya Lugansk - Sporting Braga 0:1
29.10. 18:55 AC Milan - Sparta Praha 2:0
29.10. 18:55 Lille OSC - Celtic FC 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Qarabağ FK - Villarreal CF 0:2
29.10. 18:55 LASK - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2
29.10. 18:55 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1
29.10. 18:55 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC 2:0
29.10. 18:55 KAA Gent - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2
29.10. 18:55 Crvena Zvezda - Slovan Liberec 1:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Aktives Mitglied
29.10. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2:0
29.10. 21:00 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 2:1
29.10. 21:00 Arsenal FC - Dundalk FC 2:0
29.10. 21:00 Molde FK - Rapid Wien 1:1
29.10. 21:00 Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
29.10. 21:00 OGC Nice - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:0
29.10. 21:00 Rangers FC - Lech Poznań 2:1
29.10. 21:00 SL Benfica - Standard Liège 2:1
29.10. 21:00 Granada CF - PAOK Saloniki 2:0
29.10. 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven 0:2
29.10. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka 2:0
29.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli 1:1
 
Oben