20.Spieltag (06.03.-07.03.) Start: Sa. 17 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK
06.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz
06.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker
07.03. 14:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC
07.03. 14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten
07.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
06.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 0:2
06.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1:2
06.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 1:1
07.03. 14:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1:0
07.03. 14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 2:0
07.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
06.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 0:3
06.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1:2
06.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 2:0
07.03. 14:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1:2
07.03. 14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 5:1
07.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:3
 

Nestor

Mitglied
06.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 1:1
06.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 2:3
06.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 1:1
07.03. 14:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1:1
07.03. 14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 4:1
07.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 0:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
06.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 0-2
06.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1-2
06.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
07.03. 14:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1-2
07.03. 14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 2-0
07.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
06.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 0-2
06.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1-1
06.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
07.03. 14:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1-0
07.03. 14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 2-0 Joker
07.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 2-1
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
06.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 1:2
06.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1;1
06.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 3:1
07.03. 14:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
07.03. 14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 4:1 JOKER
07.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 2:1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
06.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 0:2
06.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1:2
06.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 2:1
07.03. 14:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1:2
07.03. 14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 3:0
07.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:2
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
06.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 1:2
06.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1:1
06.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 2:1
07.03. 14:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1:2
07.03. 14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 4:1
07.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1:2
 

Luma

Mitglied
06.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 1-2
06.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1-2
06.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
07.03. 14:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1-2
07.03. 14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 2-0
07.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 1-2
 
Oben