22.Spieltag (20.03.) Start: Sa. 17 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
20.03. 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg
21.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien
21.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
21.03. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz
21.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten
21.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
21.03. 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 1:2
21.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 0:2
21.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:0
21.03. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 1:2
21.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
21.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 1:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
20.03. 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 0:2
21.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 0:2
21.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
21.03. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0:2
21.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 3:1
21.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 2:1
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
20.03. 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 1:2
21.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 0:2
21.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:0
21.03. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 1:2
21.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 1:0
21.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 1:0
 

Nestor

Mitglied
20.03. 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 2:2
21.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 2:3
21.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:1
21.03. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0:1
21.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 2:2
21.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 1:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
20.03. 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 0-2
21.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 0-2 Joker
21.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
21.03. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0-1
21.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
21.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 1-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
20.03. 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 1:2
21.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 1:3
21.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 0:1
21.03. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 1:3
21.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 3:1
21.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 2:1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
20.03. 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 1-2
21.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 1-2
21.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
21.03. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 1-2
21.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
21.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 1-0
 

Luma

Mitglied
20.03. 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 1-2
21.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 1-2
21.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1-2
21.03. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0-2
21.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
21.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 2-1
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
20.03. 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 1:3 JOKER
21.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 1:0
21.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:0
21.03. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 1:2
21.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
21.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 2:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
20.03. 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 1-2
21.03. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien 1-2
21.03. 17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1-2
21.03. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 1-2
21.03. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
21.03. 17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried 2-1
 
Oben