23.Spieltag (18.02.-20.02.) Start: Fr. 20 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
18.02. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam
19.02. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk
19.02. 18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax
19.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo
20.02. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen
20.02. 14:30 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur
20.02. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles
20.02. 16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse
20.02. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen
 

Nestor

Mitglied
18.02. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
19.02. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 3:3
19.02. 18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 2:3
19.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:0
20.02. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1:2
20.02. 14:30 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur 3:1
20.02. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2
20.02. 16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 0:0
20.02. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 1:0
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
18.02. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
19.02. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
19.02. 18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 1:5
19.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 4:1
20.02. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 2:0
20.02. 14:30 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur 3:0
20.02. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1
20.02. 16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2:1
20.02. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 3:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
18.02. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 1-1
19.02. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
19.02. 18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 0-2 Joker
19.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20.02. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1-0
20.02. 14:30 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur 2-1
20.02. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
20.02. 16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1-1
20.02. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2-0
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
18.02. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
19.02. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 1-1
19.02. 18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 1-3
19.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20.02. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1-1
20.02. 14:30 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur 2-0
20.02. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
20.02. 16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-2
20.02. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 3-1
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
18.02. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
19.02. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
19.02. 18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 1-3
19.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20.02. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 2-1
20.02. 14:30 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur 3-1
20.02. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1
20.02. 16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1
20.02. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2-0
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
18.02. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
19.02. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
19.02. 18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 0:3
19.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:0
20.02. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 2:1
20.02. 14:30 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur 3:0
20.02. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
20.02. 16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 3:1
20.02. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:0
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
18.02. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
19.02. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
19.02. 18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 1-4
19.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2-1
20.02. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1-0
20.02. 14:30 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur 3-1
20.02. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
20.02. 16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1
20.02. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 3-1
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
18.02. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1
19.02. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
19.02. 18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 0:3
19.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:1
20.02. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1:0
20.02. 14:30 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur 2:0
20.02. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1
20.02. 16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2:1
20.02. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:0
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
18.02. 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
19.02. 16:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
19.02. 18:45 Willem II - AFC Ajax 0-3
19.02. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2-0
20.02. 12:15 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 2-1
20.02. 14:30 Feyenoord - SC Cambuur 2-0
20.02. 14:30 FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles 2-0
20.02. 16:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1
20.02. 16:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2-0
 
Oben