24.Spieltag (10.04.-11.04.) Start: Sa. 17 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
10.04. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien
10.04. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten
10.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried
11.04. 14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC
11.04. 14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol
11.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
10.04. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1:2
10.04. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2:1
10.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 2:1
11.04. 14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:0
11.04. 14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 3:1
11.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1:2
 

Nestor

Mitglied
10.04. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 2:2
10.04. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 3:2
10.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 0:0
11.04. 14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 3:2
11.04. 14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2:0
11.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 3:3
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
10.04. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1:2
10.04. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
10.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 1:0
11.04. 14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:0
11.04. 14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 1:1
11.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1: 1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
10.04. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 2-1
10.04. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
10.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 2-1
11.04. 14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2-0
11.04. 14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2-1
11.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1-2
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
10.04. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 0-2
10.04. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
10.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 1-0
11.04. 14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
11.04. 14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2-1
11.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0-2 Joker
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
10.04. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1-1
10.04. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
10.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 1-0
11.04. 14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
11.04. 14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2-1
11.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
10.04. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1:1
10.04. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2:1
10.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 2:1
11.04. 14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:0
11.04. 14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2:1
11.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1:3
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
10.04. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1:1
10.04. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 1:2
10.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 2:1
11.04. 14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 1:1
11.04. 14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 1:2
11.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1;4 JOKER
 

Luma

Mitglied
10.04. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1-0
10.04. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
10.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 1-0
11.04. 14:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2-0
11.04. 14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 2-1
11.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1-2
 
Oben