24.Spieltag (11.03.-12.03.) Start: Sa. 18 Uhr

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.03. 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion
11.03. 20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich
12.03. 14:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern
12.03.16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen
12.03.16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur
 

Nestor

Mitglied
11.03. 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:1
11.03. 20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 0:0
12.03. 14:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern 1:0
12.03.16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 4:1
12.03.16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 3:0
 

Bayern Pauli

Aktives Mitglied
11.03. 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:0
11.03. 20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1:0
12.03. 14:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern 2:1
12.03.16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 2:1
12.03.16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:0
 

reimi53

°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
11.03. 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:0
11.03. 20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 3:1
12.03. 14:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern 2:1
12.03.16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 2:0
12.03.16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
11.03. 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:0
11.03. 20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1:1
12.03. 14:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern 1:0
12.03.16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 1:1
12.03.16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 0:0
 

Uwelinho

Rund und schön!
Teammitglied
11.03. 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:0
11.03. 20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 2:1
12.03. 14:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern 2:0
12.03.16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 2:1
12.03.16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
11.03. 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2-0 Joker
11.03. 20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1-1
12.03. 14:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern 2-1
12.03.16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 2-0
12.03.16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
11.03. 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2-0
11.03. 20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1-2
12.03. 14:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern 2-1
12.03.16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 2-1
12.03.16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
11.03. 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:0
11.03. 20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 1:1
12.03. 14:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern 2:1
12.03.16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 2:1
12.03.16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 2:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
11.03. 18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2-1
11.03. 20:30 FC Lugano - FC Zürich 2-1
12.03. 14:15 Servette FC - FC Luzern 2-1
12.03.16:30 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 2-1
12.03.16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 2-1
 
Oben