25.Spieltag (17.04.-18.04.) Start: Sa. 17 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
17.04. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien
17.04. 17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach
17.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg
18.04. 14:30 RB Salzburg - LASK
18.04. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol
18.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
17.04. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 0:2
17.04. 17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2:3
17.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1:3
18.04. 14:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 3:0
18.04. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 1:2
18.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 2:0
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

Nestor

Mitglied
17.04. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1:2
17.04. 17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 1:1
17.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 3:2
18.04. 14:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 4:1
18.04. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 1:1
18.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 3:2
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
17.04. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1:2
17.04. 17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 0:1
17.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1:1
18.04. 14:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 1:0
18.04. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 1:1
18.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 2:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
17.04. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien0-2
17.04. 17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2-1
17.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1-0
18.04. 14:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2-1
18.04. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 2-0 Joker
18.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz1-2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
17.04. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 0:1
17.04. 17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 1:0
17.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1:1
18.04. 14:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2:0
18.04. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 2:1
18.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 3:1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
17.04. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1-2
17.04. 17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2-1
17.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 1-1
18.04. 14:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2-1
18.04. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 2-1
18.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 2-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
17.04. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1-2
17.04. 17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2-1
17.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 2-1
18.04. 14:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2-1
18.04. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 2-1
18.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 2-1
 

Luma

Mitglied
17.04. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1-2
17.04. 17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2-1
17.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 2-1
18.04. 14:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2-1
18.04. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 2-1
18.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 2-1
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
17.04. 17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1:1
17.04. 17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 1:2
17.04. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 2:1
18.04. 14:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2:1 JOKER
18.04. 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol 2:2
18.04. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:2
 
Oben