26.Spieltag (13.06.-14.06.)

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
13.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten
13.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien
13.06. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol
14.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC
14.06. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz
14.06. 19:30 RB Salzburg - LASK

Nächster Spieltag:
Dienstag, 16.Juni 18.30 Uhr
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
13.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2:0
13.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 0:2
13.06. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 0:0
14.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:0
14.06. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 2:1
14.06. 19:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2:0
 

Nestor

Mitglied
13.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
13.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 0:0
13.06. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 2:1
14.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 3:2
14.06. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 0:0
14.06. 19:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 3:0
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
13.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2:1
13.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1:2
13.06. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 2:1
14.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
14.06. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:2
14.06. 19:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 3:1
 

Luma

Mitglied
13.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
13.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1-2
13.06. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 2-1
14.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
14.06. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1-2
14.06. 19:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2-0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
13.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
13.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1-2
13.06. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 2-0
14.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2-0 Joker
14.06. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1-2
14.06. 19:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2-2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
13.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2-0
13.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1-2
13.06. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 2-1
14.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2-1
14.06. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1-2
14.06. 19:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 3-1
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
13.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2:1
13.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 0:2
13.06. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 1:0
14.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 1:0
14.06. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 0:2
14.06. 19:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 1:0
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
13.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
13.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1:2
13.06. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 1:2
14.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 JOKER
14.06. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:0
14.06. 19:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2:2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
13.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 2:1
13.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 0:1
13.06. 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol 1:0
14.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:1
14.06. 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:1
14.06. 19:30 RB Salzburg - LASK 2:0
 
Oben