27.Spieltag (16.06.-17.06.) Start: Di. 18.30 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
16.06. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg
16.06. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach
16.06. 20:30 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol
17.06. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg
17.06. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien
17.06. 20:30 LASK - Sturm Graz

Nächster Spieltag:
Samstag, 20.Juni 20 Uhr
 

Nestor

Mitglied
16.06. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 1:0
16.06. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 2:1
16.06. 20:30 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol 3:0
17.06. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 2:2
17.06. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 0:1
17.06. 20:30 LASK - Sturm Graz 3:1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
16.06. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 2-1
16.06. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1-2
16.06. 20:30 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol 2-0
17.06. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0-2
17.06. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 0-2
17.06. 20:30 LASK - Sturm Graz 2-0
 

erwinErnst

Aktives Mitglied
16.06. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 1:1
16.06. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1:2
16.06. 20:30 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol 2:2
17.06. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:4 JOKER
17.06. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 1:3
17.06. 20:30 LASK - Sturm Graz 2:0
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
16.06. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 2:1
16.06. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1:1
16.06. 20:30 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol 2:1
17.06. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:2
17.06. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 1:2
17.06. 20:30 LASK - Sturm Graz 1:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
16.06. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 0-1
16.06. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 2-1
16.06. 20:30 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol2-0
17.06. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0-2 joker
17.06. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 0-1
17.06. 20:30 LASK - Sturm Graz 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
16.06. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 1:0
16.06. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 0:1
16.06. 20:30 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol 3:1
17.06. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:2
17.06. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 0:2
17.06. 20:30 LASK - Sturm Graz 2:0
 

Luma

Mitglied
16.06. 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 2-1
16.06. 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1-2
16.06. 20:30 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol 2-1
17.06. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0-2
17.06. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 0-2
17.06. 20:30 LASK - Sturm Graz 2-1
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
17.06. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:2
17.06. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 0:1
17.06. 20:30 LASK - Sturm Graz 1:1
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
17.06. 18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:2
17.06. 18:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 0:2
17.06. 20:30 LASK - Sturm Graz 3:1
 
Oben