28.Spieltag (03.04.-04.04.) Start: Sa. 18.45 Uhr

Besucher und registrierte Nutzer in diesem Thema...

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
03.04. 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen
03.04. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse
03.04. 20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar
03.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
04.04. 12:15 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax
04.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht
04.04. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo
04.04. 16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk
04.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
03.04. 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 1:3
03.04. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1:1
03.04. 20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
03.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 1:1
04.04. 12:15 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1:3
04.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 0:3
04.04. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 3:0
04.04. 16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
04.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
 

ebberosi

Mitglied
03.04. 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 2-2
03.04. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 2-1
03.04. 20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
03.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 1-1
04.04. 12:15 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1-2
04.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 1-2
04.04. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 2-1
04.04. 16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1-1
04.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
 

Nestor

Mitglied
03.04. 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 2:2
03.04. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1:0
03.04. 20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 2:2
03.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 1:1
04.04. 12:15 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:3
04.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 2:3
04.04. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 4:3
04.04. 16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1:2
04.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
03.04. 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 1-1
03.04. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1-0
03.04. 20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 0-2
03.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 1-0
04.04. 12:15 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0-3
04.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 2-1
04.04. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 2-0 Joker
04.04. 16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
04.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
 

Teddy Horn

Neues Mitglied
03.04. 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 1-2
03.04. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1-2
03.04. 20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 1-3
03.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 2-1
04.04. 12:15 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1-3
04.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 1-2
04.04. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 2-0
04.04. 16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 2-3
04.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
03.04. 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 1-2
03.04. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1-2
03.04. 20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
03.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 2-1
04.04. 12:15 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0-2
04.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 0-2
04.04. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 2-0
04.04. 16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
04.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
 

Wupeffzeh

Rheinischer Wuppi
03.04. 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 1-2
03.04. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1-1
03.04. 20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
03.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 1-0
04.04. 12:15 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0-2
04.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 1-2
04.04. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 2-0
04.04. 16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 0-1
04.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
03.04. 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 1:2
03.04. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1:1
03.04. 20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
03.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 2:1
04.04. 12:15 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:2
04.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 0:2
04.04. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 2:0
04.04. 16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
04.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
 

Spielmacher_10

Bekanntes Mitglied
03.04. 18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 0:1
03.04. 20:00 FC Twente - Vitesse 1:1
03.04. 20:00 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
03.04. 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 1:0
04.04. 12:15 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 0:2
04.04. 14:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 1:2
04.04. 14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 2:0
04.04. 16:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 0:1
04.04. 16:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
 
Oben