28.Spieltag (20.06.-21.06.)

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
20.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien
20.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten
20.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker
21.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC
21.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg
21.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK

Nächster Spieltag:
Dienstag, 23.Juni 18.30 Uhr
 

Nestor

Mitglied
20.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 2:4
20.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
20.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 1:0
21.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 3:2
21.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 1:0
21.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 2:2
 

Fresh Prince

Sportdirektor der FFL NM
Teammitglied
20.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 0:1
20.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 2:1
20.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker3:1
21.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2:0
21.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 2:0
21.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 1:2
 

lowi2000

Maailmanmestari
20.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 1:0
20.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 2:0
20.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 1:0
21.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2:0
21.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 2:0
21.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 1:1
 

mars85

FritzWaltersErben
20.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 0-1
20.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
20.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 1-1
21.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2-0 Joker
21.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 2-1
21.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 2-2
 

Kymbrium

Grand Prix Hitchcock
Teammitglied
20.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 1:1
20.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 2:2
20.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 3:1
21.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 3:1
21.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 2:0
21.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 1:2
 

charmy

Moderator
Teammitglied
20.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 1-2
20.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
20.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 2-0
21.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2-0
21.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 2-0
21.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 0-2
 

Teddy Horn

Mitglied
20.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 1-2
20.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
20.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 1-0
21.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 3-1
21.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 2-1
21.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 1-2
 

Luma

Mitglied
20.06. 17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 1-2
20.06. 17:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 2-1
20.06. 17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 2-1
21.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2-0
21.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 2-0
21.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 1-2
 

erwinErnst

Bekanntes Mitglied
21.06. 17:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 3:1 JOKER
21.06. 17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 2:0
21.06. 19:30 Sturm Graz - LASK 1:3
 
Oben